Fund Holdings — FEDERATED HERMES, INC.

Total Portfolio Value:
$69.55B
Total Bought:
$16.09B
Total Sold:
$10.81B
Net Transaction:
+$5.29B
Securities
▲▼
SharesValue ($K)
Q1 2026
▲▼
Q2 2026
▲▼
Change
▲▼
Q1 2026
▲▼
Q2 2026
▲▼
Weight (%)
▲▼
Change
▲▼
Micron Technology, Inc.(MU)468,464691,290+222,826158,266797,9491.15%+639,683
Apple Inc.(AAPL)4,610,5376,133,414+1,522,8771,170,1081,774,7652.55%+604,656
Astera Labs, Inc.(ALAB)272,257938,311+666,05429,839453,2230.65%+423,384
Advanced Micro Devices, Inc.(AMD)346,988761,241+414,25370,588442,2130.64%+371,625
Regions Financial Corporation(RF)8,34411,174,523+11,166,179218337,4710.49%+337,253
GE Aerospace(GE)1,431,9961,958,198+526,202406,358731,8371.05%+325,480
Comfort Systems USA, Inc.(FIX)267,030341,485+74,455368,232676,8060.97%+308,574
AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING IN65,8251,415,748+1,349,92313,374317,0570.46%+303,682
NVIDIA Corporation(NVDA)9,154,5749,482,880+328,3061,596,5581,897,4292.73%+300,872
CrowdStrike Holdings, Inc.(CRWD)402,691550,473+147,782157,215420,0880.60%+262,873
AbbVie Inc.(ABBV)3,980,1714,461,449+481,278865,6471,122,6791.61%+257,032
Viking Holdings Ltd(VIK)8,592,8478,239,807-353,040631,402862,4611.24%+231,058
GE Vernova Inc.(GEV)785,564774,251-11,313685,719909,6371.31%+223,918
QUANTA SVCS INC734,461861,233+126,772403,234620,1220.89%+216,888
Datadog, Inc.(DDOG)828,9991,207,985+378,98697,863314,5110.45%+216,648
Tesla, Inc.(TSLA)576,756997,974+421,218214,409419,7480.60%+205,339
Darden Restaurants, Inc.(DRI)192,8321,163,878+971,04637,803239,7710.34%+201,968
APPLIED MATLS INC94,429320,894+226,46532,275232,0060.33%+199,731
Lam Research Corporation(LRCX)558,533726,236+167,703119,336314,7000.45%+195,364
Coherent Corp.(COHR)356470,137+469,78185185,4550.27%+185,370
Netflix, Inc.(NFLX)1,234,9134,107,959+2,873,046118,737293,3080.42%+174,571
The Hershey Company(HSY)1,454990,217+988,763302173,7340.25%+173,431
Medtronic plc(MDT)2,647,4435,133,708+2,486,265229,401401,6100.58%+172,209
Texas Instruments Incorporated(TXN)303,465771,692+468,22758,915230,0180.33%+171,104
AngloGold Ashanti plc(AU)02,040,755+2,040,7550165,0770.24%+165,077
Intuit Inc.(INTU)351,5181,177,451+825,933151,989307,3150.44%+155,325
Fortinet, Inc.(FTNT)960,2301,477,221+516,99178,470226,9310.33%+148,461
Western Digital Corporation(WDC)22,849240,630+217,7816,180153,6950.22%+147,515
Monolithic Power Systems, Inc.(MPWR)48,564144,949+96,38553,097200,3720.29%+147,274
Rocket Lab Corporation(RKLB)510,9781,692,941+1,181,96332,815172,0870.25%+139,272
Lumentum Holdings Inc.(LITE)287,444386,416+98,972202,004331,5680.48%+129,564
Intel Corporation(INTC)30,869922,141+891,2721,362128,7590.19%+127,396
Snowflake Inc.(SNOW)342,435701,624+359,18951,646178,5630.26%+126,917
Guardant Health, Inc.(GH)1,887,5841,999,178+111,594174,356299,9370.43%+125,581
Charter Communications, Inc.(CHTR)363868,083+867,72078123,4500.18%+123,372
BAIDU INC13,7961,089,012+1,075,2161,537124,4630.18%+122,926
KLA Corporation(KLAC)84,091804,150+720,059123,816242,6200.35%+118,804
U.S. Bancorp(USB)11,510,72711,797,102+286,375598,673712,5451.02%+113,872
SPACE EXPLORATION TECHN CORP0661,570+661,5700113,0360.16%+113,036
Keysight Technologies, Inc.(KEYS)2,518303,835+301,317711106,3640.15%+105,653
JPMorgan Chase & Co.(JPM)467,060740,574+273,514137,391242,4120.35%+105,022
Eli Lilly and Company(LLY)221,640255,206+33,566203,858306,1020.44%+102,244
Arista Networks, Inc.(ANET)1,248,5711,503,244+254,673153,300255,3710.37%+102,072
RTX Corporation(RTX)140,631680,662+540,03127,128129,1420.19%+102,014
Altria Group, Inc.(MO)2,434,7153,638,830+1,204,115160,667261,8140.38%+101,147
CREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDI
ORDINARY SHARES
344,031482,821+138,79032,294131,3030.19%+99,009
Jabil Inc.(JBL)98,972323,186+224,21426,290124,5820.18%+98,292
Amgen Inc.(AMGN)1,136,5181,372,553+236,035399,884497,0290.71%+97,145
BANK OF NY MELLON CORP4,334,2204,220,166-114,054514,169610,2780.88%+96,110
Sandisk Corporation(SNDK)13,26745,312+32,0458,429103,0270.15%+94,598
MACOM Technology Solutions Holdings, Inc.(MTSI)4,564249,291+244,7271,01494,8230.14%+93,809
Hecla Mining Company(HL)647,8866,838,625+6,190,73912,070105,5200.15%+93,450
Johnson & Johnson(JNJ)383,869732,891+349,02293,833186,1320.27%+92,300
Natera, Inc.(NTRA)1,090,0301,138,968+48,938217,995309,1730.44%+91,178
Amazon.com, Inc.(AMZN)3,542,3163,469,717-72,599737,758826,9721.19%+89,214
Live Nation Entertainment, Inc.(LYV)582,423962,959+380,53688,825176,3270.25%+87,502
Rhythm Pharmaceuticals, Inc.(RYTM)1,286,3031,785,716+499,413111,870198,2680.29%+86,398
TeraWulf Inc.(WULF)38,0383,491,881+3,453,84354986,2490.12%+85,701
ResMed Inc.(RMD)6,041446,497+440,4561,35687,0130.13%+85,657
WEC Energy Group, Inc.(WEC)3,423,7634,125,344+701,581396,369481,7160.69%+85,347
Tyler Technologies, Inc.(TYL)318,653642,420+323,767109,100187,8820.27%+78,782
ACCENTURE PLC IRELAND
SHS CLASS A
836,5691,961,926+1,125,357165,883244,1420.35%+78,259
CoStar Group, Inc.(CSGP)1,297,9584,426,727+3,128,76952,360125,3650.18%+73,005
AMCOR PLC
COM NEW
10,633,91511,342,791+708,876422,698491,7100.71%+69,012
Cisco Systems, Inc.(CSCO)611,557973,944+362,38747,451114,3990.16%+66,949
Affirm Holdings, Inc.(AFRM)0772,078+772,078062,9630.09%+62,963
Chewy, Inc.(CHWY)3,127,5727,434,526+4,306,95484,444146,0880.21%+61,644
Veeva Systems Inc.(VEEV)1,654,8691,972,031+317,162290,694349,9760.50%+59,282
Kimco Realty Corporation(KIM)17,881,70718,175,590+293,883401,802460,7510.66%+58,949
DocuSign, Inc.(DOCU)1,887,9003,334,645+1,446,74589,505148,1250.21%+58,620
Arteris, Inc.(AIP)635,7331,411,787+776,05410,45168,5990.10%+58,147
Caterpillar Inc.(CAT)3,09855,734+52,6362,19559,3510.09%+57,156
MasTec, Inc.(MTZ)102,905216,660+113,75533,10990,1440.13%+57,035
State Street Corporation(STT)1,313,6191,305,323-8,296166,252221,3830.32%+55,131
JFrog Ltd.(FROG)951,2891,096,367+145,07844,64499,6380.14%+54,994
Rockwell Automation, Inc.(ROK)234,231275,864+41,63384,061136,5750.20%+52,514
Principal Financial Group, Inc.(PFG)581,347972,814+391,46752,385104,8500.15%+52,465
AST SpaceMobile, Inc.(ASTS)511580,516+580,0054251,5850.07%+51,542
Sprouts Farmers Market, Inc.(SFM)7,740613,732+605,99259751,9090.07%+51,312
Okta, Inc.(OKTA)565,317700,460+135,14344,49695,5780.14%+51,082
Chipotle Mexican Grill, Inc.(CMG)5,4811,457,783+1,452,30217549,5650.07%+49,389
Liquidia Corporation(LQDA)438,767816,187+377,42016,55965,0750.09%+48,516
Spotify Technology S.A.(SPOT)151,612264,687+113,07573,518121,5260.17%+48,008
SiTime Corporation(SITM)131,420124,890-6,53045,38693,1130.13%+47,727
GoDaddy Inc.(GDDY)915,0211,453,351+538,33075,645123,3600.18%+47,716
Copart, Inc.(CPRT)632,6342,410,921+1,778,28721,00367,9640.10%+46,960
Walmart Inc.(WMT)1,052,4471,566,923+514,476130,798177,4700.26%+46,672
Vistra Corp.(VST)852,3231,101,098+248,775128,130174,6670.25%+46,537
Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Limited(TSM)707,181597,256-109,925238,992285,2320.41%+46,240
The Travelers Companies, Inc.(TRV)1,148,8851,150,876+1,991335,107379,9270.55%+44,820
Microchip Technology Incorporated(MCHP)443,331803,678+360,34728,64473,2950.11%+44,652
Novanta Inc.(NOVT)1,776274,825+273,04921044,5880.06%+44,378
MKS Inc.(MKSI)100,125149,659+49,53423,01066,5680.10%+43,559
Loar Holdings Inc.(LOAR)1,533,6021,620,889+87,28787,860130,6600.19%+42,800
AMPHENOL CORP115,609323,570+207,96114,60757,0520.08%+42,445
Las Vegas Sands Corp.(LVS)254,6921,193,902+939,21013,72355,1460.08%+41,424
Kimberly-Clark Corporation(KMB)2,639,9642,696,688+56,724254,677296,0150.43%+41,338
Kymera Therapeutics, Inc.(KYMR)536,680749,398+212,71844,70085,9330.12%+41,233
Rubrik, Inc.(RBRK)1,317,7271,317,203-52464,529105,7450.15%+41,216
Fabrinet(FN)85,428149,920+64,49244,55284,2670.12%+39,715
Page 1 of 23
FEDERATED HERMES, INC. — 13F Holdings — Q2 2026 | TickerTrail