Fund Holdings — RHUMBLINE ADVISERS

Total Portfolio Value:
$132.56B
Total Bought:
$11.39B
Total Sold:
$14.51B
Net Transaction:
-$3.12B
Securities
▲▼
SharesValue ($K)
Q1 2026
▲▼
Q2 2026
▲▼
Change
▲▼
Q1 2026
▲▼
Q2 2026
▲▼
Weight (%)
▲▼
Change
▲▼
Micron Technology, Inc.(MU)1,903,6811,966,447+62,766643,1392,269,8501.71%+1,626,710
Advanced Micro Devices, Inc.(AMD)2,763,5062,798,589+35,083562,1801,625,7281.23%+1,063,548
NVIDIA Corporation(NVDA)42,003,17141,543,349-459,8227,325,3538,312,4096.27%+987,056
Alphabet Inc.(GOOG)10,138,65410,284,105+145,4512,915,4713,675,2302.77%+759,759
Intel Corporation(INTC)7,655,2187,480,892-174,326337,8251,044,5570.79%+706,732
Apple Inc.(AAPL)25,818,85725,077,756-741,1016,552,5687,256,5005.47%+703,932
Alphabet Inc.(GOOG)8,170,3358,249,403+79,0682,343,7432,914,7622.20%+571,019
APPLIED MATERIALS INC COM1,389,9851,419,788+29,803475,0831,026,5070.77%+551,424
Broadcom Inc.(AVGO)8,207,0228,151,966-55,0562,540,1563,079,4062.32%+539,250
Lam Research Corporation(LRCX)2,297,1502,271,281-25,869490,809984,2140.74%+493,405
KLA Corporation(KLAC)250,9982,451,630+2,200,632369,572739,6810.56%+370,109
Amazon.com, Inc.(AMZN)16,587,34016,023,278-564,0623,454,6453,818,9882.88%+364,343
Marvell Technology, Inc.(MRVL)913,8341,499,652+585,81890,515446,7310.34%+356,216
Eli Lilly and Company(LLY)1,358,6981,333,307-25,3911,249,6901,599,2081.21%+349,519
Sandisk Corporation(SNDK)218,617214,727-3,890138,896488,2310.37%+349,335
Caterpillar Inc.(CAT)797,434814,357+16,923564,950867,2090.65%+302,259
Cisco Systems, Inc.(CSCO)7,167,0627,004,591-162,471556,092822,7590.62%+266,667
Tesla, Inc.(TSLA)4,844,8844,879,546+34,6621,801,0862,052,3371.55%+251,251
Palo Alto Networks, Inc.(PANW)1,389,1741,379,343-9,831222,712470,3830.35%+247,671
Western Digital Corporation(WDC)594,405633,209+38,804160,780404,4430.31%+243,663
UnitedHealth Group Incorporated(UNH)1,458,2861,461,895+3,609394,598607,6080.46%+213,010
Texas Instruments Incorporated(TXN)1,682,6471,643,360-39,287326,669489,8360.37%+163,167
Corning Incorporated(GLW)1,241,0121,286,913+45,901168,740328,7160.25%+159,976
CrowdStrike Holdings, Inc.(CRWD)435,465427,492-7,973170,010326,2360.25%+156,226
GE Aerospace(GE)1,697,9291,658,133-39,796481,821619,6940.47%+137,873
Dell Technologies Inc.(DELL)551,263519,444-31,81990,479224,1190.17%+133,641
SEAGATE TECHNOLOGY PLC SHS
ORD SHS
229,211229,645+43489,796221,6070.17%+131,812
GE Vernova Inc.(GEV)473,210461,338-11,872413,065542,0070.41%+128,943
JPMorgan Chase & Co.(JPM)4,613,1234,511,046-102,0771,356,9961,476,6011.11%+119,604
HONEYWELL INTL INC COM STK0526,602+526,6020117,9060.09%+117,906
HONEYWELL AEROSPACE0529,091+529,0910116,9710.09%+116,971
AMPHENOL CORP NEW CL A2,318,2362,275,649-42,587292,909401,2420.30%+108,333
Visa Inc.(V)3,153,7823,080,395-73,387953,1991,056,8530.80%+103,654
SPACE EXPLORATION TECHN CL A0591,289+591,2890101,0280.08%+101,028
QUALCOMM Incorporated(QCOM)1,928,3621,866,722-61,640248,334344,9510.26%+96,617
Morgan Stanley(MS)2,149,3652,093,599-55,766353,721437,6460.33%+83,925
Arista Networks, Inc.(ANET)1,780,1701,771,259-8,911218,569300,9010.23%+82,332
Datadog, Inc.(DDOG)641,905605,663-36,24275,777157,6900.12%+81,914
Fortinet, Inc.(FTNT)1,171,0561,154,164-16,89295,699177,3030.13%+81,604
BANK OF AMERICA CORP11,685,82311,416,501-269,322569,684650,5120.49%+80,828
CVS Health Corporation(CVS)2,323,5722,385,158+61,586166,879246,7440.19%+79,866
Everpure, Inc.(P)0918,390+918,390072,3600.05%+72,360
Astera Labs, Inc.(ALAB)158,640183,274+24,63417,38788,5250.07%+71,138
Analog Devices, Inc.(ADI)870,031868,238-1,793276,792344,8380.26%+68,046
The Goldman Sachs Group, Inc.(GS)501,345485,235-16,110424,133490,7520.37%+66,619
Teradyne, Inc.(TER)269,646301,374+31,72879,939145,8170.11%+65,878
Roku, Inc.(ROKU)115,938550,804+434,86610,97076,0880.06%+65,118
CARNIVAL CORP LTD
COMMON SHARES
02,144,672+2,144,672061,2730.05%+61,273
Humana Inc.(HUM)240,348257,527+17,17941,674102,2950.08%+60,621
International Business Machines Corporation(IBM)1,564,8481,563,378-1,470379,303439,6370.33%+60,334
Coherent Corp.(COHR)311,572337,324+25,75274,219133,0640.10%+58,845
AbbVie Inc.(ABBV)2,897,9832,733,648-164,335630,282687,8950.52%+57,613
Citigroup Inc.(C)2,985,1902,812,848-172,342338,550393,6860.30%+55,136
BLOOM ENERGY CORP318,274309,709-8,56543,12393,7490.07%+50,626
Cadence Design Systems, Inc.(CDNS)495,556500,047+4,491137,700187,6780.14%+49,977
Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Limited(TSM)282,295303,435+21,14095,402144,9110.11%+49,510
Robinhood Markets, Inc.(HOOD)1,318,0861,403,952+85,86691,343140,7880.11%+49,445
AppLovin Corporation(APP)444,465438,735-5,730176,897226,0490.17%+49,152
DUPONT DE NEMOURS INC0357,575+357,575048,5010.04%+48,501
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Company(HPE)2,545,9862,415,271-130,71560,620108,9530.08%+48,333
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL CL B NEW2,848,5152,822,091-26,4241,365,0081,412,1461.07%+47,138
Snowflake Inc.(SNOW)439,100442,666+3,56666,225112,6580.08%+46,433
Cummins Inc.(CMI)276,897273,957-2,940148,976195,3890.15%+46,413
United Rentals, Inc.(URI)126,883122,425-4,45892,442138,6940.10%+46,252
Vertiv Holdings Co(VRT)708,646651,693-56,953177,572218,2000.16%+40,627
Welltower Inc.(WELL)1,261,7521,277,189+15,437249,461289,8830.22%+40,423
Eaton Corporation plc(ETN)614,541609,484-5,057219,803259,7130.20%+39,910
Comfort Systems USA, Inc.(FIX)66,59765,942-65591,836130,6940.10%+38,857
MKS Inc.(MKSI)179,960179,890-7041,35780,0150.06%+38,658
QUANTA SERVICES INC303,766284,552-19,214166,773204,8890.15%+38,115
CREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP H
ORDINARY SHARES
234,858215,662-19,19622,04658,6490.04%+36,603
CoreWeave, Inc.(CRWV)48,525401,827+353,3023,75939,9980.03%+36,239
Sterling Infrastructure, Inc.(STRL)92,59786,438-6,15937,71272,5530.05%+34,841
The Home Depot, Inc.(HD)1,798,5201,774,973-23,547591,516625,9990.47%+34,482
Semtech Corporation(SMTC)247,262329,536+82,27419,01253,3350.04%+34,323
Lumentum Holdings Inc.(LITE)124,871142,098+17,22787,754121,9280.09%+34,174
Rockwell Automation, Inc.(ROK)211,016221,389+10,37375,729109,6050.08%+33,876
Carpenter Technology Corporation(CRS)140,080144,379+4,29955,21289,0590.07%+33,846
Elevance Health, Inc.(ELV)438,614418,359-20,255128,404161,7920.12%+33,388
Microchip Technology Incorporated(MCHP)946,9371,029,740+82,80361,18193,9120.07%+32,731
Merck & Co., Inc.(MRK)3,797,4303,809,518+12,088456,793489,5230.37%+32,730
FEDEX FREIGHT HOLDING CO0214,216+214,216032,3470.02%+32,347
Flex Ltd.(FLEX)1,031,524613,779-417,74567,52399,4750.08%+31,952
Centene Corporation(CNC)1,003,3111,007,784+4,47332,84864,6900.05%+31,841
Ciena Corporation(CIEN)246,308258,789+12,48195,624126,9510.10%+31,327
TD SYNNEX Corporation(SNX)209,093248,412+39,31935,27666,4100.05%+31,134
MACOM Technology Solutions Holdings, Inc.(MTSI)166,173177,460+11,28736,90367,5020.05%+30,599
Philip Morris International Inc.(PM)2,256,0602,229,751-26,309373,017403,3840.30%+30,367
Starbucks Corporation(SBUX)1,965,9492,013,074+47,125176,129205,7160.16%+29,587
Delta Air Lines, Inc.(DAL)1,097,2701,088,455-8,81572,946101,9450.08%+28,998
Simon Property Group, Inc.(SPG)663,175681,441+18,266123,702152,4040.11%+28,702
Entegris, Inc.(ENTG)430,837439,154+8,31750,51178,9860.06%+28,475
DigitalOcean Holdings, Inc.(DOCN)195,318286,625+91,30716,75445,0090.03%+28,254
Moderna, Inc.(MRNA)560,359809,853+249,49428,46656,7140.04%+28,248
Union Pacific Corporation(UNP)1,109,0231,090,804-18,219269,071296,6990.22%+27,628
Vicor Corporation(VICR)67,820101,178+33,35810,91938,4250.03%+27,506
Deere & Company(DE)453,363445,797-7,566255,379282,7820.21%+27,403
Trane Technologies plc(TT)439,541428,222-11,319183,174210,3250.16%+27,151
Twilio Inc.(TWLO)547,513458,850-88,66368,88894,6740.07%+25,786
Keysight Technologies, Inc.(KEYS)311,194323,624+12,43087,872113,2910.09%+25,419
Page 1 of 44
RHUMBLINE ADVISERS — 13F Holdings — Q2 2026 | TickerTrail