Fund Holdings — Sustainable Growth Advisers, LP

Total Portfolio Value:
$10.19B
Total Bought:
$1.08B
Total Sold:
$1.76B
Net Transaction:
-$679.92M
Securities
▲▼
SharesValue ($K)
Q1 2026
▲▼
Q2 2026
▲▼
Change
▲▼
Q1 2026
▲▼
Q2 2026
▲▼
Weight (%)
▲▼
Change
▲▼
Equinix, Inc.(EQIX)0346,868+346,8680361,5723.55%+361,572
Alphabet Inc.(GOOG)1,892,5682,129,711+237,143542,902752,4917.38%+209,589
Arista Networks, Inc.(ANET)0909,167+909,1670154,4491.52%+154,449
Apple Inc.(AAPL)1,525,7001,747,382+221,682387,207505,6224.96%+118,415
NVIDIA Corporation(NVDA)4,849,5124,720,144-129,368845,755944,4549.27%+98,699
Linde plc(LIN)24,524151,670+127,14612,15878,7080.77%+66,550
Yum! Brands, Inc.(YUM)2,260,4032,498,040+237,637351,447399,3373.92%+47,889
W.W. Grainger, Inc.(GWW)210,918196,046-14,872230,071266,7012.62%+36,630
Ecolab Inc.(ECL)847,258927,791+80,533225,388258,4922.54%+33,104
Broadcom Inc.(AVGO)1,462,6021,275,451-187,151452,690481,8024.73%+29,112
ServiceNow, Inc.(NOW)1,005,2711,331,464+326,193105,101132,1881.30%+27,087
Mastercard Incorporated(MA)376,414379,868+3,454188,079195,1001.91%+7,021
Nu Holdings Ltd.(NU)0468,797+468,79706,2630.06%+6,263
Synopsys, Inc.(SNPS)900,987807,346-93,641357,223360,1333.53%+2,910
Waste Connections, Inc.(WCN)98,148109,933+11,78515,94318,3250.18%+2,382
Spotify Technology S.A.(SPOT)14,87714,87707,2146,8300.07%-384
Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Limited(TSM)130,25590,462-39,79344,02043,2020.42%-818
Shopify Inc.(SHOP)81,08774,128-6,9599,6198,4640.08%-1,155
Fast Retailing Co-Unspon ADR62,5830-62,5832,4830—-2,483
Experian PLC ADR72,2100-72,2102,5230—-2,523
Adyen NV Unspon ADR294,84810,444-284,4042,940970.00%-2,842
AIA Group Ltd-Sp ADR71,2860-71,2863,1740—-3,174
Universal Music Group N.V.(UMGNF)342,7500-342,7503,2900—-3,290
Grab Holdings Ltd - Cl A
CLASS A ORD
5,811,1584,607,822-1,203,33621,26917,3710.17%-3,897
Unilever PLC(UL)405,570310,450-95,12023,10518,6640.18%-4,441
MakeMyTrip Ltd
SHS
123,2470-123,2474,5960—-4,596
Tencent Music Entertainment Group(TME)503,8870-503,8874,6760—-4,676
Fomento Económico Mexicano, S.A.B. de C.V.(FMX)165,107105,248-59,85918,33713,4610.13%-4,876
Waste Management, Inc.(WM)2,021,7022,061,651+39,949464,567459,5014.51%-5,066
XP Inc.(XP)696,489489,754-206,73513,2617,9630.08%-5,298
American Express Company(AXP)1,122,014987,506-134,508339,387334,0243.28%-5,363
Infosys Limited(INFY)1,155,813881,580-274,23315,6159,2480.09%-6,367
The Cooper Companies, Inc.(COO)2,054,3121,948,108-106,204146,883139,6991.37%-7,184
Sea Limited(SE)629,955400,167-229,78852,16738,3480.38%-13,819
Alibaba Group Holding Limited(BABA)273,486199,370-74,11634,31219,1360.19%-15,176
Chipotle Mexican Grill, Inc.(CMG)7,818,1546,871,158-946,996250,259233,6192.29%-16,640
Microsoft Corporation(MSFT)1,568,9931,505,003-63,990580,794561,3965.51%-19,398
SAP SE(SAP)474,104351,771-122,33381,17154,2110.53%-26,960
Danaher Corporation(DHR)1,636,3821,485,298-151,084310,258282,9202.78%-27,338
HDFC Bank Limited(HDB)5,225,9073,798,850-1,427,057130,02198,1240.96%-31,896
MercadoLibre, Inc.(MELI)52,54133,508-19,03390,84456,8760.56%-33,968
Visa Inc.(V)1,750,1351,442,706-307,429528,961494,9784.86%-33,983
NIKE, Inc.(NKE)2,564,7412,433,226-131,515135,47099,8840.98%-35,586
Netflix, Inc.(NFLX)3,410,9694,062,760+651,791327,965290,0812.85%-37,884
STERIS plc(STE)547,179375,237-171,942120,99879,0140.78%-41,984
S&P Global Inc.(SPGI)757,297663,329-93,968322,109270,1472.65%-51,961
Meta Platforms, Inc.(META)697,191611,981-85,210398,884344,7233.38%-54,161
Alcon Inc.(ALC)1,102,071224,494-877,57783,04115,0640.15%-67,978
Salesforce, Inc.(CRM)1,740,3101,504,598-235,712324,864235,7102.31%-89,153
Canadian Pacific Kansas City Limited(CP)5,210,3303,247,192-1,963,138409,845281,3692.76%-128,475
Amazon.com, Inc.(AMZN)3,271,2412,281,329-989,912681,301543,7325.34%-137,569
Arm Holdings Inc - ADR2,007,159385,965-1,621,194303,643136,8521.34%-166,791
Aon plc(AON)1,051,805242,284-809,521339,50280,3630.79%-259,138
Intuit Inc.(INTU)635,7520-635,752274,8860—-274,886
Page 1 of 1
Sustainable Growth Advisers, LP — 13F Holdings — Q2 2026 | TickerTrail