Fund Holdings — KBC Group NV

Total Portfolio Value:
$46.30M
Total Bought:
$5.96M
Total Sold:
$6.10M
Net Transaction:
-$144.9K
Securities
▲▼
SharesValue ($K)
Q1 2026
▲▼
Q2 2026
▲▼
Change
▲▼
Q1 2026
▲▼
Q2 2026
▲▼
Weight (%)
▲▼
Change
▲▼
APPLIED MATLS INC359,7631,249,386+889,6231239031.95%+780
Micron Technology, Inc.(MU)859,664784,498-75,1662909061.96%+615
Alphabet Inc.(GOOG)6,836,2977,221,870+385,5731,9612,5525.51%+591
Advanced Micro Devices, Inc.(AMD)1,086,5981,057,142-29,4562216141.33%+393
Lam Research Corporation(LRCX)1,560,4141,610,743+50,3293336981.51%+365
Intel Corporation(INTC)2,777,3732,522,820-254,5531233520.76%+230
Broadcom Inc.(AVGO)3,856,4803,745,261-111,2191,1941,4153.06%+221
Corning Incorporated(GLW)1,420,5271,531,412+110,8851933910.84%+198
NVIDIA Corporation(NVDA)19,004,33617,549,127-1,455,2093,3143,5117.58%+197
KLA Corporation(KLAC)61,393931,319+869,926902810.61%+191
Dell Technologies Inc.(DELL)344,717511,599+166,882572210.48%+164
Amazon.com, Inc.(AMZN)6,572,5106,416,243-156,2671,3691,5293.30%+160
The Walt Disney Company(DIS)1,254,1162,836,796+1,582,6801212730.59%+152
Marvell Technology, Inc.(MRVL)260,229588,197+327,968261750.38%+149
Netflix, Inc.(NFLX)1,325,5223,794,690+2,469,1681272710.59%+143
Ross Stores, Inc.(ROST)71,655672,835+601,180161430.31%+128
TE Connectivity plc(TEL)309,067953,369+644,302651920.42%+128
Eli Lilly and Company(LLY)576,203544,998-31,2055306541.41%+124
JPMorgan Chase & Co.(JPM)2,284,9652,384,147+99,1826727801.69%+108
U.S. Bancorp(USB)1,888,4283,352,607+1,464,179982020.44%+104
UnitedHealth Group Incorporated(UNH)783,880757,505-26,3752123150.68%+103
United Parcel Service, Inc.(UPS)160,7861,008,249+847,463161080.23%+93
Apple Inc.(AAPL)9,131,6508,322,700-808,9502,3182,4085.20%+91
Caterpillar Inc.(CAT)229,297231,511+2,2141622470.53%+84
Flex Ltd.(FLEX)1,965,8111,302,492-663,3191292110.46%+82
Regeneron Pharmaceuticals, Inc.(REGN)38,473179,508+141,035301120.24%+82
DUPONT DE NEMOURS INC0589,320+589,3200800.17%+80
State Street Corporation(STT)293,176676,345+383,169371150.25%+78
Teradyne, Inc.(TER)348,553370,310+21,7571031790.39%+76
Gen Digital Inc.(GEN)1,449,6924,070,600+2,620,908271010.22%+74
Meta Platforms, Inc.(META)1,470,6841,622,009+151,3258419141.97%+72
GE Vernova Inc.(GEV)227,164229,976+2,8121982700.58%+72
Citigroup Inc.(C)3,507,5353,344,445-163,0903984681.01%+70
Western Digital Corporation(WDC)241,827209,395-32,432651340.29%+68
Qnity Electronics, Inc.(Q)69,998434,399+364,4018710.15%+63
ELECTRONIC ARTS INC56,230331,004+274,77411680.15%+56
Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation(CTSH)288,4941,892,741+1,604,24718730.16%+56
Take-Two Interactive Software, Inc.(TTWO)28,771243,020+214,2496610.13%+55
SEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PL
ORD SHS
245,061155,454-89,607961500.32%+54
Morgan Stanley(MS)1,814,3731,685,231-129,1422993520.76%+54
Amgen Inc.(AMGN)252,179382,676+130,497891390.30%+50
Citizens Financial Group, Inc.(CFG)162,157847,090+684,93310590.13%+50
Cisco Systems, Inc.(CSCO)1,951,8671,699,669-252,1981512000.43%+48
Omnicom Group Inc.(OMC)50,063713,432+663,3694520.11%+48
Palo Alto Networks, Inc.(PANW)202,660236,094+33,43432810.17%+48
Comcast Holdings ZONES(CCZ)1,643,2543,877,250+2,233,99647950.21%+48
CrowdStrike Holdings, Inc.(CRWD)133,404130,453-2,951521000.22%+47
Comfort Systems USA, Inc.(FIX)84,39281,518-2,8741161620.35%+45
Monster Beverage Corporation(MNST)2,156,4802,092,849-63,6311562010.43%+45
MasTec, Inc.(MTZ)1,97291,187+89,2151380.08%+37
The Goldman Sachs Group, Inc.(GS)328,720310,391-18,3292783140.68%+36
GE HealthCare Technologies Inc.(GEHC)129,427698,989+569,5629450.10%+36
Alphabet Inc.(GOOG)1,002,889906,165-96,7242883240.70%+35
Interactive Brokers Group, Inc.(IBKR)2,115,4382,028,985-86,4531421770.38%+35
Fox Corporation(FOX)996,8151,777,238+780,42358930.20%+34
Ameriprise Financial, Inc.(AMP)149,726215,126+65,40067990.21%+32
FEDEX FGHT HLDG CO INC0206,371+206,3710310.07%+31
Visa Inc.(V)776,705774,932-1,7732352660.57%+31
Vertiv Holdings Co(VRT)216,717253,206+36,48954850.18%+30
Datadog, Inc.(DDOG)204,722206,304+1,58224540.12%+30
Centene Corporation(CNC)365,464635,822+270,35812410.09%+29
Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Limited(TSM)254,562240,184-14,378861150.25%+29
Incyte Corporation(INCY)27,254270,882+243,6283310.07%+28
Fortive Corporation(FTV)977,5901,341,362+363,77254820.18%+28
CVS Health Corporation(CVS)950,953927,958-22,99568960.21%+28
General Motors Company(GM)326,004672,391+346,38724520.11%+28
Arista Networks, Inc.(ANET)642,679622,875-19,804791060.23%+27
GE Aerospace(GE)350,718338,281-12,4371001260.27%+27
Texas Instruments Incorporated(TXN)249,852251,880+2,02849750.16%+27
Synopsys, Inc.(SNPS)129,445173,448+44,00351770.17%+26
Johnson & Johnson(JNJ)1,269,3071,322,168+52,8613103360.73%+26
Marriott International, Inc.(MAR)42,343105,010+62,66714390.08%+25
Welltower Inc.(WELL)1,066,1401,037,439-28,7012112350.51%+25
ACCENTURE PLC IRELAND
SHS CLASS A
191,541500,713+309,17238620.13%+24
KeyCorp(KEY)136,5871,148,909+1,012,3223260.06%+24
AbbVie Inc.(ABBV)669,647672,932+3,2851461690.37%+24
Sandisk Corporation(SNDK)39,27321,312-17,96125480.10%+24
ARCH CAP GROUP LTD
ORD
304,432529,423+224,99129510.11%+22
Watts Water Technologies, Inc.(WTS)214,812214,737-7562840.18%+22
Fortinet, Inc.(FTNT)307,324290,711-16,61325450.10%+20
Masco Corporation(MAS)307,347465,862+158,51519380.08%+19
Advanced Drainage Systems, Inc.(WMS)916,981923,696+6,7151261450.31%+19
News Corporation(NWS)107,716871,227+763,5113220.05%+19
SiteOne Landscape Supply, Inc.(SITE)8,244175,183+166,9391200.04%+19
BLOOM ENERGY CORP109,064111,259+2,19515340.07%+19
Astera Labs, Inc.(ALAB)16,64642,852+26,2062210.04%+19
J.B. Hunt Transport Services, Inc.(JBHT)18,61478,047+59,4334230.05%+19
Primo Brands Corporation(PRMB)5,041,6254,630,856-410,769951130.24%+18
The Kraft Heinz Company(KHC)2,990,7553,590,684+599,92967850.18%+18
Cummins Inc.(CMI)88,06590,768+2,70347650.14%+17
Biogen Inc.(BIIB)234,692278,652+43,96043600.13%+17
AMERICAN WTR WKS CO INC NEW633,703785,726+152,023861030.22%+17
Veralto Corporation(VLTO)831,0351,013,290+182,25573900.19%+16
Ciena Corporation(CIEN)57,14378,380+21,23722380.08%+16
FedEx Corporation(FDX)319,278413,440+94,1621141290.28%+16
Snowflake Inc.(SNOW)95,285118,043+22,75814300.06%+16
Ford Motor Company(F)2,229,6292,945,516+715,88726410.09%+15
Charter Communications, Inc.(CHTR)32,948156,599+123,6517220.05%+15
Coherent Corp.(COHR)13,42345,420+31,9973180.04%+15
Roblox Corporation(RBLX)108,808374,114+265,3066200.04%+14
Page 1 of 20
KBC Group NV — 13F Holdings — Q2 2026 | TickerTrail