Fund Holdings — Walleye Capital LLC

Total Portfolio Value:
$21.08B
Total Bought:
$10.35B
Total Sold:
$6.10B
Net Transaction:
+$4.26B
Securities
▲▼
SharesValue ($K)
Q1 2026
▲▼
Q2 2026
▲▼
Change
▲▼
Q1 2026
▲▼
Q2 2026
▲▼
Weight (%)
▲▼
Change
▲▼
SPDR SERIES TRUST
ST STR P500ETF
020,509,091+20,509,09101,802,3398.55%+1,802,339
ISHARES TR5,477,4156,358,980+881,5653,577,9024,762,17722.59%+1,184,274
JPMorgan Chase & Co.(JPM)7,091663,632+656,5412,086217,2271.03%+215,141
Microsoft Corporation(MSFT)177,863584,698+406,83565,840218,1041.03%+152,265
Cisco Systems, Inc.(CSCO)18949,309+949,2911111,5060.53%+111,504
CARNIVAL CORP LTD
COMMON SHARES
03,763,741+3,763,7410107,5300.51%+107,530
Micron Technology, Inc.(MU)55,325106,659+51,33418,691123,1150.58%+104,424
EchoStar Corporation(ECHO)00098,302200,0500.95%+101,749
Hinge Health, Inc.(HNGE)106,8491,267,650+1,160,8014,120105,2150.50%+101,095
Amgen Inc.(AMGN)25240,318+240,293987,0240.41%+87,015
Tesla, Inc.(TSLA)147,108332,911+185,80354,687140,0220.66%+85,335
Caterpillar Inc.(CAT)9,98885,858+75,8707,07691,4300.43%+84,354
CVS Health Corporation(CVS)911813,936+813,0256584,2020.40%+84,136
Qnity Electronics, Inc.(Q)216,147662,396+446,24924,939108,1760.51%+83,237
The Allstate Corporation(ALL)64339,616+339,5521380,8080.38%+80,795
KLA Corporation(KLAC)42,232468,562+426,33062,183141,3700.67%+79,187
The PNC Financial Services Group, Inc.(PNC)4,623297,470+292,84796273,2430.35%+72,281
Walmart Inc.(WMT)0621,705+621,705070,4140.33%+70,414
The Procter & Gamble Company(PG)1,013476,208+475,19514669,8310.33%+69,685
SUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC01,350,000+1,350,000069,2350.33%+69,235
Capital One Financial Corporation(COF)90,641416,599+325,95816,53683,5780.40%+67,042
Interactive Brokers Group, Inc.(IBKR)10,268721,389+711,12168962,7900.30%+62,101
Advanced Micro Devices, Inc.(AMD)221,140183,136-38,00444,987106,3860.50%+61,399
Lam Research Corporation(LRCX)2,044139,713+137,66943760,5420.29%+60,105
International Business Machines Corporation(IBM)105,777300,154+194,37725,63984,4060.40%+58,767
American Airlines Group Inc.(AAL)197,2263,276,588+3,079,3622,11859,2080.28%+57,090
Marvell Technology, Inc.(MRVL)75,351214,732+139,3817,46463,9670.30%+56,503
SLM Corporation(SLM)12,9512,180,990+2,168,03927756,5750.27%+56,298
Northrop Grumman Corporation(NOC)2,079111,569+109,4901,41856,8230.27%+55,405
W.W. Grainger, Inc.(GWW)1140,683+40,6721255,3450.26%+55,333
SS&C Technologies Holdings, Inc.(SSNC)39,070933,976+894,9062,64057,9530.27%+55,313
Sandisk Corporation(SNDK)82,00347,008-34,99552,100106,8840.51%+54,784
Robinhood Markets, Inc.(HOOD)269,299731,759+462,46018,66273,3810.35%+54,718
CREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDI
ORDINARY SHARES
18,955194,736+175,7811,77952,9580.25%+51,179
The Boeing Company(BA)147,504364,100+216,59629,35878,8170.37%+49,459
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Company(HPE)50,000450,000+400,0003,24452,6280.25%+49,384
Phillips 66(PSX)23,050312,437+289,3874,19952,8170.25%+48,618
Texas Instruments Incorporated(TXN)0162,712+162,712048,5000.23%+48,500
iShares Bitcoin Trust ETF(IBIT)4,317,5556,428,551+2,110,996165,880214,0061.02%+48,126
Emerson Electric Co.(EMR)7,054341,280+334,22692448,8540.23%+47,930
CENCORA INC162,400347,797+185,39751,01698,4200.47%+47,403
Fifth Third Bancorp(FITB)0835,806+835,806047,1140.22%+47,114
Eaton Corporation plc(ETN)5,784114,225+108,4412,06948,6740.23%+46,605
United Rentals, Inc.(URI)3,34640,483+37,1372,43845,8630.22%+43,425
Novanta Inc.(NOVT)775,0001,240,000+465,00041,50384,4510.40%+42,948
J.B. Hunt Transport Services, Inc.(JBHT)11,557150,103+138,5462,44943,4440.21%+40,995
BANK OF AMER CORP032,281+32,281040,5750.19%+40,575
ALPHABET INC0800,000+800,000040,3120.19%+40,312
Welltower Inc.(WELL)39,283211,681+172,3987,76748,0450.23%+40,279
Zions Bancorporation, National Association(ZION)401581,257+580,8562340,2170.19%+40,194
Intel Corporation(INTC)0277,826+277,826038,7930.18%+38,793
Microchip Technology Incorporated(MCHP)0500,000+500,000038,5100.18%+38,510
Expeditors International of Washington, Inc.(EXPD)1,238224,304+223,06617736,5570.17%+36,380
SPACE EXPLORATION TECHN CORP0208,700+208,700035,6580.17%+35,658
Howmet Aerospace Inc.(HWM)189,927291,467+101,54043,77178,3640.37%+34,593
The Goldman Sachs Group, Inc.(GS)28,92858,344+29,41624,47359,0070.28%+34,535
Regions Financial Corporation(RF)9,2001,150,000+1,140,80024034,7300.16%+34,490
Navan, Inc.(NAVN)110,5321,568,063+1,457,5311,46335,8620.17%+34,398
Take-Two Interactive Software, Inc.(TTWO)276,958355,932+78,97454,69988,9760.42%+34,277
STMicroelectronics N.V.(STM)380,676633,205+252,52913,15247,4210.22%+34,268
Ascendis Pharma A/S(ASND)0126,005+126,005033,6080.16%+33,608
On Holding AG(ONON)56,087993,310+937,2231,90835,1830.17%+33,275
The TJX Companies, Inc.(TJX)1,534220,160+218,62624533,3540.16%+33,109
The Progressive Corporation(PGR)16,222165,343+149,1213,21636,1190.17%+32,903
Valley National Bancorp(VLY)1,1202,231,252+2,230,1321432,6880.16%+32,674
Semtech Corporation(SMTC)45,730222,602+176,8723,51636,0280.17%+32,512
McKesson Corporation(MCK)6743,097+43,0305832,5640.15%+32,506
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Company(HPE)725714,398+713,6731732,2260.15%+32,209
The Hartford Insurance Group, Inc.(HIG)20241,095+241,075331,9500.15%+31,947
TD SYNNEX Corporation(SNX)0117,987+117,987031,5430.15%+31,543
The Charles Schwab Corporation(SCHW)41,246380,017+338,7713,87635,0640.17%+31,188
United Airlines Holdings, Inc.(UAL)5,880230,610+224,73054131,3610.15%+30,819
GDS HLDGS LTD000030,4320.14%+30,432
Ameriprise Financial, Inc.(AMP)366,283+66,280130,4080.14%+30,407
MAKEMYTRIP LIMITED MAURITIUS000030,3700.14%+30,370
Norfolk Southern Corporation(NSC)096,000+96,000030,2010.14%+30,201
Canadian National Railway Company(CNI)1,869252,943+251,07419230,1610.14%+29,969
Freeport-McMoRan Inc.(FCX)68,105532,402+464,2974,00333,4830.16%+29,480
Chipotle Mexican Grill, Inc.(CMG)0863,472+863,472029,3580.14%+29,358
Chime Financial, Inc.(CHYM)01,418,919+1,418,919029,0590.14%+29,059
Pfizer Inc.(PFE)1,070,4862,417,136+1,346,65030,05958,2050.28%+28,145
Dell Technologies Inc.(DELL)54,74585,692+30,9478,98536,9730.18%+27,987
ConocoPhillips(COP)61265,617+265,556827,6140.13%+27,605
Analog Devices, Inc.(ADI)86,012137,616+51,60427,36454,6570.26%+27,293
APPLIED MATLS INC275,586167,815-107,77194,193121,3300.58%+27,138
Happen, Inc.(HAPN)315,3311,517,757+1,202,4264,51631,4780.15%+26,963
The Carlyle Group Inc.(CG)371,9551,060,746+688,79117,99944,6680.21%+26,669
American Tower Corporation(AMT)16,684176,101+159,4172,87928,8050.14%+25,926
Core Scientific, Inc.(CORZ)01,011,261+1,011,261025,8780.12%+25,878
Morgan Stanley(MS)60,902170,288+109,38610,02335,5970.17%+25,574
Miami International Holdings, Inc.(MIAX)38,522728,034+689,5121,49927,0540.13%+25,554
Ubiquiti Inc.(UI)2,63051,332+48,7022,07827,4130.13%+25,334
Targa Resources Corp.(TRGP)23,871116,415+92,5445,98531,2160.15%+25,230
GE Aerospace(GE)125,646162,908+37,26235,65560,8840.29%+25,229
Etsy, Inc.(ETSY)000025,1650.12%+25,165
Ross Stores, Inc.(ROST)9,690128,004+118,3142,09927,2460.13%+25,147
Flex Ltd.(FLEX)0152,756+152,756024,7570.12%+24,757
Hasbro, Inc.(HAS)94,797404,595+309,7988,87333,4160.16%+24,543
State Street Corporation(STT)18,592157,551+138,9592,35326,7210.13%+24,368
KeyCorp(KEY)379,3951,380,870+1,001,4757,60731,8290.15%+24,222
Page 1 of 24
Walleye Capital LLC — 13F Holdings — Q2 2026 | TickerTrail