Fund Holdings — Salomon & Ludwin, LLC

Total Portfolio Value:
$1.22B
Total Bought:
$25.43M
Total Sold:
$91.46M
Net Transaction:
-$66.03M
Securities
▲▼
SharesValue ($K)
Q1 2026
▲▼
Q2 2026
▲▼
Change
▲▼
Q1 2026
▲▼
Q2 2026
▲▼
Weight (%)
▲▼
Change
▲▼
STATE STREET TECHNOLOGY
ST STR TECHN ETF
433,297404,790-28,50758,46275,2836.20%+16,821
ISHARES S&P 500 GROWTH598,490578,289-20,20168,62379,1426.51%+10,520
VANGUARD S&P 500 ETF77,77875,056-2,72246,87451,4484.23%+4,574
ISHARES RUSSELL 200071,36670,681-68517,86221,2361.75%+3,374
Lam Research Corporation(LRCX)16,18916,077-1123,5366,2900.52%+2,754
Apple Inc.(AAPL)69,40568,528-87717,76220,1731.66%+2,411
State Street SPDR S&P 500 ETF Trust(SPY)42,52640,540-1,98627,89030,2332.49%+2,343
VANGUARD FTSE DEVELOPED425,654423,984-1,67027,51429,8262.45%+2,311
ISHARES CORE S&P MID-CAP352,625344,299-8,32624,04226,3112.17%+2,269
VANGUARD GROWTH INDEX34,238201,162+166,92415,13417,3241.43%+2,190
ISHARES CORE S&P93,51191,530-1,98111,72913,5021.11%+1,773
STATE STREET SPDR
ST STR PO EX ETF
199,594212,790+13,1969,20110,7520.88%+1,552
STATE STREET FINANCIAL
ST STR FINL ETF
282,115279,970-2,14513,87115,4081.27%+1,536
STATE STREET CONSUMER
ST STR DISCR ETF
157,117155,065-2,05216,83018,3631.51%+1,532
ISHARES S&P 500 VALUE186,041179,309-6,73239,41540,8363.36%+1,421
ISHARES S&P MID-CAP 400174,596165,410-9,18617,78619,1991.58%+1,413
ISHARES NATIONAL MUNI241,317253,804+12,48726,00927,3042.25%+1,295
STATE STREET HEALTH CARE
ST STR CARE ETF
100,55099,600-95014,64315,9321.31%+1,290
STATE STREET INDUSTRIAL
ST STR INDL ETF
59,23558,790-4459,61510,8280.89%+1,214
ISHARES MSCI EMERGING136,718134,008-2,7107,7078,9090.73%+1,202
ISHARES CORE MSCI
CORE MSCI EMKT
111,871110,644-1,2277,7828,9190.73%+1,137
ISHARES S&P SMALL-CAP62,23659,814-2,4229,14010,2440.84%+1,104
STATE STREET SPDR
ST STR P500GRW
78,79874,840-3,9587,8288,8640.73%+1,036
ISHARES SHORT-TERM711,088726,711+15,62376,30777,3186.36%+1,011
ISHARES S&P MID-CAP 40096,48994,459-2,03012,86113,8621.14%+1,000
STATE STREET MULTI-ASSET
ST STR REAL ETF
027,925+27,92509570.08%+957
APPLIED MATLS INC3,2653,123-1421,1382,0330.17%+895
VANGUARD HIGH DIVIDEND131,531128,393-3,13819,48120,3111.67%+830
STATE STREET SPDR
ST STR BLO 1 ETF
529,388539,532+10,14448,49449,3134.06%+820
VANGUARD TAX-EXEMPT BOND564,104578,375+14,27128,52529,2512.41%+726
VANGUARD INFORMATION
INF TECH ETF
5,08236,510+31,4283,6224,2800.35%+658
ISHARES MSCI EAFE ETF211,726206,707-5,01920,66821,2931.75%+625
Altria Group, Inc.(MO)101,641101,548-936,6847,2650.60%+581
NewMarket Corporation(NEU)3,7403,74002,3782,9380.24%+560
Lineage, Inc.(LINE)58213,096+12,514195710.05%+552
Intel Corporation(INTC)6,9806,900-803528760.07%+525
VANGUARD CONSUMER
CONSUM DIS ETF
13,82213,651-1714,9375,4390.45%+502
STATE STREET SPDR S&P
ST STR SP600SM C
52,25550,142-2,1134,9625,4550.45%+493
Philip Morris International Inc.(PM)27,90127,598-3034,4114,9040.40%+493
ISHARES GLOBAL50,01649,345-6715,7416,2290.51%+487
Alphabet Inc.(GOOG)7,5307,500-302,2272,7090.22%+482
Amazon.com, Inc.(AMZN)15,33515,263-723,2173,6890.30%+472
VANGUARD SHORT-TERM
SHORT TERM TREAS
431,303443,813+12,51025,28325,7502.12%+467
VANGUARD TOTAL WORLD28,25828,160-983,9394,3960.36%+457
VANGUARD INDUSTRIALS
INDUSTRIAL ETF
12,76712,629-1384,0394,4880.37%+449
STATE STREET SPDR
ST PORT MARK ETF
56,30858,991+2,6832,6233,0670.25%+444
ISHARES 1-3 YEAR170,913178,384+7,47114,17514,5991.20%+424
ISHARES S&P SMALL-CAP41,97039,626-2,3444,9915,4090.45%+417
VANGUARD SMALL-CAP INDEX17,74316,849-8944,6965,0800.42%+384
ISHARES CORE S&P 50012,26511,292-9738,0828,4540.70%+372
Micron Technology, Inc.(MU)513541+281885580.05%+371
Eli Lilly and Company(LLY)1,6911,638-531,5831,9520.16%+370
INVESCO HIGH YIELD
HIG YLD EQ DIV
205,185203,973-1,2124,4254,7870.39%+362
VANGUARD MID-CAP INDEX14,71557,421+42,7064,2674,6130.38%+346
State Street SPDR S&P MIDCAP 400 ETF Trust(MDY)5,7385,616-1223,5713,9150.32%+343
Dominion Energy, Inc.(D)67,74567,733-124,2524,5920.38%+339
STATE STREET SPDR
ST INTER ETF
515,830536,824+20,99414,84115,1711.25%+330
JPMORGAN ULTRA-SHORT
ULTRA SHT MUNCPL
1,189,8811,202,000+12,11960,89761,2255.04%+329
NVIDIA Corporation(NVDA)13,74813,938+1902,4392,7540.23%+315
VANGUARD FTSE EMERGING60,01659,601-4153,2303,5290.29%+299
STATE STREET SPDR
ST STR P500VAL
95,47893,694-1,7845,4195,7150.47%+297
JPMorgan Chase & Co.(JPM)4,8445,155+3111,4271,7220.14%+295
VANGUARD INTER-TERM
INTER TERM TREAS
260,470269,897+9,42715,56815,8431.30%+275
WisdomTree, Inc.(WT)25,28324,856-4272,9683,2340.27%+265
Advanced Micro Devices, Inc.(AMD)78878801714260.04%+255
Alphabet Inc.(GOOG)4,4024,323-791,2961,5470.13%+251
STATE STREET
ST STR SVC ETF
35,73937,636+1,8973,9554,1950.35%+240
Caterpillar Inc.(CAT)873874+16268670.07%+240
Cisco Systems, Inc.(CSCO)6,4286,332-965087410.06%+233
AbbVie Inc.(ABBV)5,2345,275+411,0931,3240.11%+231
VANGUARD VALUE INDEX16,08015,616-4643,1683,3950.28%+227
ISHARES RUSSELL 10005,36820,517+15,1492,3082,5240.21%+216
Tesla, Inc.(TSLA)2,7732,852+791,0001,2130.10%+213
GE Aerospace(GE)2,2852,243-426428410.07%+199
Palo Alto Networks, Inc.(PANW)584833+249952930.02%+198
Microsoft Corporation(MSFT)61,56560,342-1,22322,99223,1881.91%+196
INVESCO QQQ TR1,4401,410-308431,0230.08%+180
QUALCOMM Incorporated(QCOM)2,3232,489+1662954530.04%+158
Atlantic Union Bankshares Corporation(AUB)22,18222,18208019580.08%+157
STATE STREET SPDR S&P
ST STR SP400GRW
18,57417,717-8571,8061,9620.16%+156
ISHARES U.S. AEROSPACE &6,8706,87001,5251,6750.14%+151
WisdomTree, Inc.(WT)52,40150,460-1,9411,9002,0510.17%+151
STATE STREET SPDR S&P
ST STR SP600GRWO
9,5389,398-1409361,0800.09%+144
STATE STREET CONSUMER
ST STR STAPL ETF
114,371113,058-1,3139,3009,4420.78%+142
STATE STREET SPDR S&P
ST STR SP400VAL
19,13018,845-2851,6401,7780.15%+137
ASML HLDG N V F
N Y REGISTRY SHS
232240+83064420.04%+137
Broadcom Inc.(AVGO)4,1513,902-2491,3061,4410.12%+135
The Home Depot, Inc.(HD)9201,228+3082964310.04%+135
VANGUARD HEALTH CARE
HEALTH CAR ETF
4,9214,907-141,3441,4760.12%+132
WisdomTree, Inc.(WT)38,94638,454-4922,0582,1720.18%+114
VANGUARD TOTAL STOCK3,6213,475-1461,1721,2830.11%+111
Marvell Technology, Inc.(MRVL)636654+18681780.01%+110
ISHARES S&P 100 ETF2,2582,25807238260.07%+103
The Coca-Cola Company(KO)21,90221,90201,6801,7800.15%+100
GE Vernova Inc.(GEV)484471-134355340.04%+99
STATE STREET BRIDGEWATER
SST BRIDGEWATER
03,400+3,4000990.01%+99
SPDR Gold MiniShares(GLDM)2,5214,139+1,6182333310.03%+98
STATE STREET SPDR
ST STR SP600 SML
11,37811,315-635556490.05%+94
STATE STREET SPDR S&P
ST STR SP DIV
35,00234,033-9695,1145,2070.43%+93
MaxLinear, Inc.(MXL)1,169992-177211110.01%+90
Page 1 of 23
Salomon & Ludwin, LLC — 13F Holdings — Q2 2026 | TickerTrail