Fund Holdings — Nuveen, LLC

Total Portfolio Value:
$419.17B
Total Bought:
$59.41B
Total Sold:
$53.33B
Net Transaction:
+$6.08B
Securities
▲▼
SharesValue ($K)
Q1 2026
▲▼
Q2 2026
▲▼
Change
▲▼
Q1 2026
▲▼
Q2 2026
▲▼
Weight (%)
▲▼
Change
▲▼
Micron Technology, Inc.(MU)3,265,4203,953,354+687,9341,103,1894,563,3161.09%+3,460,126
Advanced Micro Devices, Inc.(AMD)6,529,9136,764,197+234,2841,328,3803,929,3890.94%+2,601,009
Alphabet Inc.(GOOG)30,580,26831,851,371+1,271,1038,793,66211,382,7242.72%+2,589,062
NVIDIA Corporation(NVDA)140,183,243134,450,408-5,732,83524,447,95826,902,1826.42%+2,454,224
APPLIED MATLS INC6,000,9316,112,926+111,9952,051,0584,419,6451.05%+2,368,587
Alphabet Inc.(GOOG)30,959,92231,462,848+502,9268,881,16311,116,7682.65%+2,235,605
Intel Corporation(INTC)32,729,54026,071,238-6,658,3021,444,3553,640,3270.87%+2,195,972
Palo Alto Networks, Inc.(PANW)7,994,9239,013,366+1,018,4431,281,7463,073,7380.73%+1,791,992
Apple Inc.(AAPL)78,503,01874,873,332-3,629,68619,923,28121,665,3475.17%+1,742,066
Tesla, Inc.(TSLA)13,589,02315,961,817+2,372,7945,051,7196,713,5401.60%+1,661,821
Lam Research Corporation(LRCX)11,006,6279,226,979-1,779,6482,351,6763,998,3270.95%+1,646,651
Sandisk Corporation(SNDK)457,231848,714+391,483290,4971,929,7460.46%+1,639,249
Western Digital Corporation(WDC)2,959,2453,819,103+859,858800,4462,439,3370.58%+1,638,891
Broadcom Inc.(AVGO)36,250,90133,885,162-2,365,73911,220,01612,800,1203.05%+1,580,104
Eli Lilly and Company(LLY)5,337,6725,061,510-276,1624,909,4316,070,9261.45%+1,161,496
Caterpillar Inc.(CAT)2,310,2582,600,359+290,1011,636,7252,769,1220.66%+1,132,397
Cisco Systems, Inc.(CSCO)21,957,08923,620,908+1,663,8191,703,6512,774,5120.66%+1,070,861
AMPHENOL CORP13,122,46115,066,304+1,943,8431,658,0232,656,4910.63%+998,468
Marvell Technology, Inc.(MRVL)1,586,9273,780,512+2,193,585157,1851,126,1770.27%+968,992
Corning Incorporated(GLW)2,219,5314,408,093+2,188,562301,7901,125,9590.27%+824,169
Vertiv Holdings Co(VRT)2,676,4574,120,416+1,443,959670,6671,379,5970.33%+708,931
Dell Technologies Inc.(DELL)822,1881,897,841+1,075,653134,946818,8420.20%+683,896
Snowflake Inc.(SNOW)3,352,2084,670,589+1,318,381505,5801,188,6650.28%+683,085
GE Aerospace(GE)6,467,6806,716,249+248,5691,835,3342,510,0630.60%+674,730
CrowdStrike Holdings, Inc.(CRWD)926,9691,295,959+368,990361,898988,9980.24%+627,100
UnitedHealth Group Incorporated(UNH)3,439,7223,741,960+302,238930,7541,555,2710.37%+624,517
Booking Holdings Inc.(BKNG)318,30811,014,023+10,695,7151,340,1791,963,1390.47%+622,961
HONEYWELL INTL INC02,691,339+2,691,3390602,5910.14%+602,591
HONEYWELL AEROSPACE INC02,688,848+2,688,8480594,4510.14%+594,451
KLA Corporation(KLAC)354,7493,677,774+3,323,025522,3351,109,6210.26%+587,286
Analog Devices, Inc.(ADI)1,995,5883,057,653+1,062,065634,8761,214,4080.29%+579,532
Texas Instruments Incorporated(TXN)4,693,4974,875,068+181,571911,1961,453,1110.35%+541,916
Eaton Corporation plc(ETN)4,622,8345,126,194+503,3601,653,4492,184,3740.52%+530,925
Cadence Design Systems, Inc.(CDNS)1,152,5962,086,191+933,595320,272782,9890.19%+462,717
NUSHARES ETF TR
NUVEE AGGRE ETF
138,751,370155,486,807+16,735,4373,439,6463,897,1680.93%+457,522
Citigroup Inc.(C)12,463,39013,025,122+561,7321,413,4731,822,9960.43%+409,523
Cummins Inc.(CMI)711,5281,104,087+392,559382,816787,4450.19%+404,629
Ciena Corporation(CIEN)844,1931,391,429+547,236327,741682,5790.16%+354,838
QUANTA SVCS INC1,872,0451,918,135+46,0901,027,7901,381,1340.33%+353,343
GE Vernova Inc.(GEV)1,809,2021,628,723-180,4791,579,2521,913,5210.46%+334,269
Visa Inc.(V)7,137,6357,238,366+100,7312,157,2792,483,4110.59%+326,132
CARNIVAL CORP LTD
COMMON SHARES
011,207,038+11,207,0380320,1850.08%+320,185
Morgan Stanley(MS)5,601,8915,905,402+303,511921,9031,234,4650.29%+312,562
Trane Technologies plc(TT)2,813,5613,013,749+200,1881,172,5231,480,2330.35%+307,709
Datadog, Inc.(DDOG)1,032,0641,566,018+533,954121,835407,7280.10%+285,893
SEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PL
ORD SHS
771,379605,858-165,521302,195584,6520.14%+282,456
Arista Networks, Inc.(ANET)12,597,46610,735,597-1,861,8691,546,7171,823,7630.44%+277,046
JPMorgan Chase & Co.(JPM)15,065,12314,324,700-740,4234,431,5574,688,9041.12%+257,347
Flex Ltd.(FLEX)3,382,3312,951,056-431,275221,407478,2780.11%+256,870
Johnson & Johnson(JNJ)12,490,45512,978,519+488,0643,053,1673,296,1540.79%+242,987
Capital One Financial Corporation(COF)2,469,6883,410,820+941,132450,545684,2790.16%+233,733
Williams-Sonoma, Inc.(WSM)632,7351,481,007+848,272115,367345,2230.08%+229,856
BANK OF AMER CORP24,746,30824,817,808+71,5001,206,3831,414,1190.34%+207,736
Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Limited(TSM)2,417,4152,134,689-282,726816,9651,019,4630.24%+202,497
Jabil Inc.(JBL)994,6381,205,456+210,818264,206464,6790.11%+200,473
Old Dominion Freight Line, Inc.(ODFL)555,2131,405,475+850,262108,489304,4260.07%+195,937
Elevance Health, Inc.(ELV)1,960,7051,989,863+29,158573,996769,5400.18%+195,543
Howmet Aerospace Inc.(HWM)5,082,7165,040,049-42,6671,171,3631,355,0670.32%+183,705
Keysight Technologies, Inc.(KEYS)859,0851,209,142+350,057242,580423,2840.10%+180,704
Fifth Third Bancorp(FITB)12,000,94413,011,579+1,010,635557,564733,4630.17%+175,899
Smurfit Westrock Plc(SW)24,590,68624,812,775+222,089979,9391,147,8390.27%+167,900
CVS Health Corporation(CVS)5,282,9715,265,836-17,135379,423544,7510.13%+165,328
Coherent Corp.(COHR)693,164835,151+141,987165,119329,4420.08%+164,323
Parker-Hannifin Corporation(PH)1,101,6821,175,999+74,317986,2701,150,2680.27%+163,998
NUSHARES ETF TR
NUVE HI CORP ETF
62,762,72268,970,773+6,208,0511,545,8461,709,7850.41%+163,940
QUALCOMM Incorporated(QCOM)3,229,4523,129,537-99,915415,889578,3070.14%+162,418
SPACE EXPLORATION TECHN CORP0942,824+942,8240161,0910.04%+161,091
DUPONT DE NEMOURS INC01,142,273+1,142,2730154,9380.04%+154,938
Fortinet, Inc.(FTNT)2,205,5902,174,455-31,135180,241334,0400.08%+153,799
Lumentum Holdings Inc.(LITE)546,872626,008+79,136384,320537,1520.13%+152,832
MongoDB, Inc.(MDB)304,284667,168+362,88474,480224,1020.05%+149,622
Novo Nordisk A/S(NVO)02,969,256+2,969,2560142,3460.03%+142,346
International Business Machines Corporation(IBM)3,358,5163,406,951+48,435814,071951,0660.23%+136,996
Kimberly-Clark Corporation(KMB)856,8271,989,373+1,132,54682,658218,3730.05%+135,715
Oracle Corporation(ORCL)6,827,2617,760,362+933,1011,004,3581,137,2810.27%+132,923
Casey's General Stores, Inc.(CASY)458,881587,084+128,203334,001466,6080.11%+132,607
Astera Labs, Inc.(ALAB)280,075326,756+46,68130,696157,8290.04%+127,133
Monster Beverage Corporation(MNST)5,004,0815,092,892+88,811362,596489,5290.12%+126,933
PulteGroup, Inc.(PHM)1,409,6472,106,430+696,783165,789289,0230.07%+123,235
United Rentals, Inc.(URI)317,183312,743-4,440231,087354,3030.08%+123,216
Microchip Technology Incorporated(MCHP)4,848,0864,765,541-82,545313,235434,6170.10%+121,382
ISHARES TR01,189,671+1,189,6710117,7540.03%+117,754
The Timken Company(TKR)289,3931,008,031+718,63829,104146,4870.03%+117,383
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Company(HPE)9,053,8037,377,067-1,676,736215,571332,7790.08%+117,208
Regal Rexnord Corporation(RRX)1,284,9881,501,477+216,489240,627357,6370.09%+117,010
Teradyne, Inc.(TER)329,125433,449+104,32497,572209,7200.05%+112,147
Simon Property Group, Inc.(SPG)2,872,7282,864,885-7,843535,850640,7310.15%+104,882
Carrier Global Corporation(CARR)5,640,6175,734,737+94,120317,623420,6430.10%+103,020
Steel Dynamics, Inc.(STLD)941,5211,173,364+231,843169,474269,2400.06%+99,766
The Boeing Company(BA)4,153,4464,275,409+121,963826,660925,4980.22%+98,837
NetApp, Inc.(NTAP)881,1861,211,023+329,83790,225187,4180.04%+97,193
Humana Inc.(HUM)411,815422,051+10,23671,405167,6470.04%+96,242
Axon Enterprise, Inc.(AXON)561,268586,940+25,672238,365329,0440.08%+90,680
Wells Fargo & Company(WFC)22,359,14522,621,692+262,5471,780,0121,869,4570.45%+89,445
UBS Group AG(UBS)11,227,40410,482,169-745,235431,845520,2590.12%+88,414
Rockwell Automation, Inc.(ROK)336,357420,926+84,569120,712208,3920.05%+87,680
Viasat, Inc.(VSAT)3,740,0142,850,014-890,000171,293255,9600.06%+84,667
Robinhood Markets, Inc.(HOOD)1,999,1042,223,740+224,636138,538222,9970.05%+84,459
Nebius Group N.V.(NBIS)502,668493,824-8,84452,157136,3790.03%+84,223
MaxLinear, Inc.(MXL)1,139,958808,262-331,69619,824103,4820.02%+83,658
Page 1 of 41
Nuveen, LLC — 13F Holdings — Q2 2026 | TickerTrail