Fund Holdings — CenterBook Partners LP

Total Portfolio Value:
$2.04B
Total Bought:
$964.49M
Total Sold:
$829.73M
Net Transaction:
+$134.75M
Securities
▲▼
SharesValue ($K)
Q1 2026
▲▼
Q2 2026
▲▼
Change
▲▼
Q1 2026
▲▼
Q2 2026
▲▼
Weight (%)
▲▼
Change
▲▼
Mastercard Incorporated(MA)051,161+51,161026,2761.29%+26,276
Netflix, Inc.(NFLX)20,782355,147+334,3651,99825,3571.25%+23,359
Texas Instruments Incorporated(TXN)38,572101,724+63,1527,48830,3211.49%+22,833
SPACE EXPLORATION TECHN CORP0120,871+120,871020,6521.01%+20,652
Lumentum Holdings Inc.(LITE)1,48525,152+23,6671,04421,5821.06%+20,538
Micron Technology, Inc.(MU)5,26915,198+9,9291,78017,5430.86%+15,763
Palantir Technologies Inc.(PLTR)0135,093+135,093015,7610.77%+15,761
USA TODAY Co., Inc.(TDAY)01,589,163+1,589,163013,5870.67%+13,587
Ross Stores, Inc.(ROST)1,22563,617+62,39226513,5410.67%+13,276
Amazon.com, Inc.(AMZN)177,672209,763+32,09137,00449,9952.46%+12,991
EchoStar Corporation(ECHO)12,384135,076+122,6921,45013,7100.67%+12,260
DigitalOcean Holdings, Inc.(DOCN)10,01682,597+72,58185912,9700.64%+12,111
ADVANCED ENERGY INDS96433,252+32,28831112,3990.61%+12,088
Analog Devices, Inc.(ADI)3,60628,257+24,6511,14711,2230.55%+10,076
NVIDIA Corporation(NVDA)149,536178,482+28,94626,07935,7121.75%+9,633
Visa Inc.(V)79,06997,160+18,09123,89833,3351.64%+9,437
Legend Biotech Corporation(LEGN)204,603452,907+248,3043,70113,0800.64%+9,379
COMSTOCK INC02,165,707+2,165,70709,0090.44%+9,009
Primoris Services Corporation(PRIM)086,441+86,44108,5680.42%+8,568
GENIUS SPORTS LIMITED
SHARES CL A
99,4291,476,166+1,376,7374408,9460.44%+8,505
Alphabet Inc.(GOOG)130,101128,118-1,98337,41245,7862.25%+8,374
BioNTech SE(BNTX)171,166251,083+79,91715,21323,3631.15%+8,150
LIGHTPATH TECHNOLOGIES INC0478,502+478,50207,8240.38%+7,824
Mineralys Therapeutics, Inc.(MLYS)89,330365,630+276,3002,4209,8650.48%+7,445
Meta Platforms, Inc.(META)61,71575,888+14,17335,30942,7472.10%+7,438
Celsius Holdings, Inc.(CELH)0252,879+252,87907,4040.36%+7,404
Fabrinet(FN)6,56919,220+12,6513,42610,8030.53%+7,377
Microchip Technology Incorporated(MCHP)47,503113,396+65,8933,06910,3420.51%+7,273
STRUCTURE THERAPEUTICS INC21,237148,030+126,7931,0247,9450.39%+6,921
Pfizer Inc.(PFE)147,896459,030+311,1344,15311,0530.54%+6,901
ON Semiconductor Corporation(ON)071,433+71,43306,7530.33%+6,753
FTAI Aviation Ltd.(FTAI)33,43755,079+21,6428,19214,9010.73%+6,708
SOLV Energy, Inc.(MWH)0188,790+188,79006,4280.32%+6,428
WEX Inc.(WEX)9,96255,870+45,9081,5257,8830.39%+6,358
Darling Ingredients Inc.(DAR)60,506184,219+123,7133,74210,0620.49%+6,320
Navient Corporation SR NT 6% 121543(JSM)0740,706+740,70606,3030.31%+6,303
Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Limited(TSM)82,57471,595-10,97927,90634,1921.68%+6,286
Flotek Industries, Inc.(FTK)28,468286,225+257,7574836,7320.33%+6,249
RAMACO RES INC230,843728,470+497,6273,5699,6380.47%+6,069
Broadcom Inc.(AVGO)64,05768,476+4,41919,82625,8671.27%+6,041
McDonald's Corporation(MCD)021,996+21,99605,9460.29%+5,946
Apple Inc.(AAPL)88,45898,050+9,59222,45028,3721.39%+5,922
A2Z CUST2MATE SOLUTIONS CORP44,9501,066,623+1,021,6733006,2080.30%+5,908
Nu Holdings Ltd.(NU)245,715695,796+450,0813,5319,2960.46%+5,765
Perimeter Solutions, Inc.(PRM)0161,670+161,67005,7640.28%+5,764
Regeneron Pharmaceuticals, Inc.(REGN)5,06015,486+10,4263,9109,6560.47%+5,747
Flex Ltd.(FLEX)5,78337,714+31,9313796,1120.30%+5,734
Amplitude, Inc.(AMPL)40,908771,163+730,2552795,8990.29%+5,620
NXP SEMICONDUCTORS N V
COM
1,81720,214+18,3973585,6810.28%+5,323
Vertiv Holdings Co(VRT)1,76917,063+15,2944435,7130.28%+5,270
ACM Research, Inc.(ACMR)041,438+41,43805,2580.26%+5,258
Insmed Incorporated(INSM)35,232103,151+67,9195,76110,9980.54%+5,237
APPLIED AEROSPACE & DEFENSE0228,606+228,60605,2080.26%+5,208
Veradermics, Incorporated(MANE)042,357+42,35705,2070.26%+5,207
POWERFLEET INC3,441,5234,107,647+666,12410,60015,7320.77%+5,132
Sensient Technologies Corporation(SXT)7,18246,081+38,8996215,6810.28%+5,061
CME Group Inc.(CME)4,60029,026+24,4261,3596,4100.31%+5,051
Aeva Technologies, Inc.(AEVA)0175,591+175,59105,0430.25%+5,043
LIMBACH HLDGS INC064,442+64,44204,9620.24%+4,962
ATLASSIAN CORPORATION063,750+63,75004,9590.24%+4,959
Comfort Systems USA, Inc.(FIX)8303,061+2,2311,1456,0670.30%+4,922
INNOVATIVE SOLUTIONS & SUPPO0264,954+264,95404,7690.23%+4,769
GOLAR LNG LTD
SHS
33,216130,377+97,1611,7976,4980.32%+4,701
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL49,12256,229+7,10723,53928,1361.38%+4,597
WEAVE COMMUNICATIONS INC1,167,4271,646,468+479,0415,3949,8620.48%+4,469
ImmunityBio, Inc.(IBRX)0495,942+495,94204,3420.21%+4,342
Ferroglobe PLC(GSM)935,5232,566,762+1,631,2393,8548,1620.40%+4,308
Rigel Pharmaceuticals, Inc.(RIGL)0109,575+109,57504,2870.21%+4,287
Gilead Sciences, Inc.(GILD)032,767+32,76704,1400.20%+4,140
Enerpac Tool Group Corp.(EPAC)55,963169,175+113,2122,0416,0670.30%+4,026
SABLE OFFSHORE CORP01,297,882+1,297,88203,9970.20%+3,997
Vera Therapeutics, Inc.(VERA)97,003179,467+82,4643,9027,7010.38%+3,798
PROCEPT BioRobotics Corporation(PRCT)52,670224,862+172,1921,3175,0770.25%+3,760
The Magnum Ice Cream Company N.V.(MICC)0213,480+213,48003,7170.18%+3,717
Kratos Defense & Security Solutions, Inc.(KTOS)074,414+74,41403,7100.18%+3,710
Alnylam Pharmaceuticals, Inc.(ALNY)012,173+12,17303,6640.18%+3,664
Telesat Corporation(TSAT)071,500+71,50003,6190.18%+3,619
ABIVAX Société Anonyme(ABVX)8,43633,811+25,3759394,5060.22%+3,566
MALIBU BOATS INC47,634169,048+121,4141,2354,6370.23%+3,402
WEBSTER FINL CORP044,378+44,37803,3910.17%+3,391
SiTime Corporation(SITM)1,5435,235+3,6925333,9030.19%+3,370
Arista Networks, Inc.(ANET)019,808+19,80803,3650.17%+3,365
Turning Point Brands, Inc.(TPB)039,210+39,21003,3250.16%+3,325
Otis Worldwide Corporation(OTIS)046,098+46,09803,3010.16%+3,301
Akamai Technologies, Inc.(AKAM)23,44750,511+27,0642,6935,9710.29%+3,278
ADECOAGRO S A
COM
0336,987+336,98703,2180.16%+3,218
U.S. Physical Therapy, Inc.(USPH)46,33496,895+50,5613,4736,6550.33%+3,182
Olin Corporation(OLN)188,122441,585+253,4635,5938,7520.43%+3,159
Agilent Technologies, Inc.(A)023,160+23,16003,0760.15%+3,076
QXO, Inc.(QXO)13,867192,314+178,4472693,3230.16%+3,054
AMENTUM HOLDINGS INC143,698328,766+185,0683,7486,7960.33%+3,048
BOWMAN CONSULTING GROUP LTD0104,215+104,21503,0430.15%+3,043
nVent Electric plc(NVT)017,634+17,63402,9910.15%+2,991
Talen Energy Corporation(TLN)17,57322,297+4,7245,6108,5680.42%+2,958
The TJX Companies, Inc.(TJX)47,29369,372+22,0797,55310,5100.52%+2,957
TAYLOR MORRISON HOME CORP040,083+40,08302,8760.14%+2,876
Jazz Pharmaceuticals plc(JAZZ)011,733+11,73302,8270.14%+2,827
Tecnoglass Holdings Inc.(TGLS)27,05884,353+57,2951,2053,9490.19%+2,743
Cryoport, Inc.(CYRX)0171,590+171,59002,6940.13%+2,694
JPMorgan Chase & Co.(JPM)67,61068,940+1,33019,88822,5661.11%+2,678
Page 1 of 10
CenterBook Partners LP — 13F Holdings — Q2 2026 | TickerTrail