Fund Holdings — GuoLine Advisory Pte Ltd

Total Portfolio Value:
$1.07B
Total Bought:
$69.54M
Total Sold:
$39.78M
Net Transaction:
+$29.76M
Securities
▲▼
SharesValue ($K)
Q1 2026
▲▼
Q2 2026
▲▼
Change
▲▼
Q1 2026
▲▼
Q2 2026
▲▼
Weight (%)
▲▼
Change
▲▼
KLA Corporation(KLAC)29,600242,000+212,40043,58373,0146.80%+29,430
Palo Alto Networks, Inc.(PANW)135,200135,200021,67546,1064.29%+24,431
Netflix, Inc.(NFLX)0317,700+317,700022,6842.11%+22,684
Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Limited(TSM)150,700150,700050,92971,9706.70%+21,041
CrowdStrike Holdings, Inc.(CRWD)53,60053,600020,92640,9043.81%+19,978
Broadcom Inc.(AVGO)45,00083,000+38,00013,92831,3532.92%+17,425
Apple Inc.(AAPL)371,700371,700094,334107,55510.02%+13,221
Amazon.com, Inc.(AMZN)352,880352,880073,49484,1057.83%+10,611
Novo Nordisk A/S(NVO)426,700426,700015,68120,4561.91%+4,775
Visa Inc.(V)106,700106,700032,24936,6083.41%+4,359
NVIDIA Corporation(NVDA)154,900154,900027,01530,9942.89%+3,979
Alphabet Inc.(GOOG)449,000370,200-78,800129,114132,29812.32%+3,184
Mastercard Incorporated(MA)67,30067,300033,62734,5653.22%+938
Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc.(TMO)78,80078,800038,73339,5073.68%+775
Microsoft Corporation(MSFT)258,320258,320095,62296,3598.98%+736
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.(AJG)52,40052,400011,34912,0291.12%+681
Zscaler, Inc.(ZS)191,060191,060026,80426,9682.51%+164
Meta Platforms, Inc.(META)51,00051,000029,17928,7282.68%-451
ServiceNow, Inc.(NOW)257,400257,400026,91125,5552.38%-1,356
S&P Global Inc.(SPGI)91,85091,850039,06737,4073.48%-1,661
GE HealthCare Technologies Inc.(GEHC)310,700310,700022,11619,8881.85%-2,228
Zoetis Inc.(ZTS)174,400174,400020,61612,5321.17%-8,083
Regeneron Pharmaceuticals, Inc.(REGN)67,30067,300051,99941,9643.91%-10,034
Adobe Inc.(ADBE)60,0200-60,02014,5900—-14,590
Salesforce, Inc.(CRM)117,8900-117,89022,0070—-22,007
Page 1 of 1
GuoLine Advisory Pte Ltd — 13F Holdings — Q2 2026 | TickerTrail