Fund Holdings — GAMMA Investing LLC

Total Portfolio Value:
$2.69B
Total Bought:
$640.89M
Total Sold:
$85.45M
Net Transaction:
+$555.43M
Securities
▲▼
SharesValue ($K)
Q1 2026
▲▼
Q2 2026
▲▼
Change
▲▼
Q1 2026
▲▼
Q2 2026
▲▼
Weight (%)
▲▼
Change
▲▼
Micron Technology, Inc.(MU)28,50733,841+5,3349,63139,0621.45%+29,432
NVIDIA Corporation(NVDA)623,725682,255+58,530108,778136,5125.08%+27,735
Apple Inc.(AAPL)373,371417,210+43,83994,758120,7244.49%+25,966
Alphabet Inc.(GOOG)155,528174,106+18,57844,72462,2202.32%+17,497
Advanced Micro Devices, Inc.(AMD)33,97741,702+7,7256,91224,2250.90%+17,313
Broadcom Inc.(AVGO)136,680150,698+14,01842,30456,9262.12%+14,622
ISHARES INC CORE MSCI EMKT
CORE MSCI EMKT
423,794532,958+109,16429,56044,1501.64%+14,591
Amazon.com, Inc.(AMZN)229,619261,491+31,87247,82362,3242.32%+14,501
Alphabet Inc.(GOOG)123,301135,341+12,04035,37047,8201.78%+12,450
Intel Corporation(INTC)87,208113,634+26,4263,84815,8670.59%+12,018
APPLIED MATLS INC COM22,56624,813+2,2477,71317,9390.67%+10,227
Eli Lilly and Company(LLY)22,60725,845+3,23820,79331,0001.15%+10,206
Sandisk Corporation(SNDK)4,7735,781+1,0083,03213,1440.49%+10,112
Lam Research Corporation(LRCX)35,83739,912+4,0757,65717,2950.64%+9,638
Microsoft Corporation(MSFT)179,661199,013+19,35266,50574,2362.76%+7,731
UnitedHealth Group Incorporated(UNH)21,69630,011+8,3155,87112,4730.46%+6,603
Cisco Systems, Inc.(CSCO)131,691142,415+10,72410,21816,7280.62%+6,510
Tesla, Inc.(TSLA)62,33370,538+8,20523,17229,6681.10%+6,496
KLA Corporation(KLAC)3,52837,363+33,8355,19511,2730.42%+6,078
JPMorgan Chase & Co.(JPM)107,065114,132+7,06731,49437,3591.39%+5,865
Caterpillar Inc.(CAT)14,01614,723+7079,93015,6790.58%+5,749
Palo Alto Networks, Inc.(PANW)22,63327,094+4,4613,6299,2400.34%+5,611
Visa Inc.(V)52,57460,455+7,88115,89020,7410.77%+4,851
Western Digital Corporation(WDC)12,49712,524+273,3807,9990.30%+4,619
ISHARES TR SHRT NAT MUN ETF179,558221,849+42,29119,12323,6200.88%+4,497
ISHARES TR NATIONAL MUN ETF213,593250,754+37,16122,67326,9861.00%+4,313
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL CL B NEW41,75448,397+6,64320,00924,2170.90%+4,209
Marvell Technology, Inc.(MRVL)9,03315,821+6,7888954,7130.18%+3,818
SEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLC ORD SHS
ORD SHS
6,5516,613+622,5666,3820.24%+3,815
GE Aerospace(GE)27,95431,192+3,2387,93311,6580.43%+3,725
GE Vernova Inc.(GEV)8,4629,336+8747,38610,9690.41%+3,582
Texas Instruments Incorporated(TXN)22,74926,694+3,9454,4167,9570.30%+3,540
AbbVie Inc.(ABBV)62,85368,002+5,14913,67017,1120.64%+3,442
Dell Technologies Inc.(DELL)10,82411,921+1,0971,7775,1430.19%+3,367
SPDR SERIES TRUST ST SHOR CORP ETF
ST SHOR CORP ETF
371,561476,603+105,04211,17314,3030.53%+3,130
AMPHENOL CORP CL A52,30554,882+2,5776,6099,6770.36%+3,068
CrowdStrike Holdings, Inc.(CRWD)6,0007,053+1,0532,3425,3820.20%+3,040
BANK OF AMER CORP COM148,120175,459+27,3397,2219,9980.37%+2,777
ONCOURSE TECHNOLOGIES INC PAR3327,126+6,79452,7670.10%+2,762
The Goldman Sachs Group, Inc.(GS)9,56110,612+1,0518,08910,7330.40%+2,644
ASML HLDG NV N Y REGISTRY SHS
N Y REGISTRY SHS
3,3203,499+1794,3856,9610.26%+2,576
Corning Incorporated(GLW)19,63520,422+7872,6705,2160.19%+2,547
Morgan Stanley(MS)35,10739,630+4,5235,7788,2840.31%+2,507
AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INC COM15,11624,825+9,7093,0715,5590.21%+2,488
VANGUARD BD INDEX FDS INTERMED TERM266,017298,924+32,90720,53122,9270.85%+2,396
Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Limited(TSM)15,69216,088+3965,3037,6830.29%+2,380
QUALCOMM Incorporated(QCOM)22,05228,085+6,0332,8405,1900.19%+2,350
Johnson & Johnson(JNJ)72,02278,530+6,50817,60519,9440.74%+2,339
Arista Networks, Inc.(ANET)30,65835,677+5,0193,7646,0610.23%+2,297
ISHARES INC MSCI CDA ETF120,779153,123+32,3446,6178,8260.33%+2,209
Fortinet, Inc.(FTNT)26,92028,566+1,6462,2004,3880.16%+2,188
International Business Machines Corporation(IBM)24,70828,756+4,0485,9898,0860.30%+2,097
Citigroup Inc.(C)49,37854,775+5,3975,6007,6660.29%+2,066
VANGUARD INDEX FDS VALUE ETF14,91222,853+7,9412,9264,9800.19%+2,055
The Home Depot, Inc.(HD)32,50635,571+3,06510,69112,5450.47%+1,854
Analog Devices, Inc.(ADI)16,00417,344+1,3405,0926,8890.26%+1,797
INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TR S P500 HDL VOL33268,994+68,66251,7940.07%+1,788
Meta Platforms, Inc.(META)52,05255,991+3,93929,78131,5391.17%+1,759
ISHARES TR CORE S P500 ETF6,5757,859+1,2844,2955,8860.22%+1,591
ISHARES TR INTRM GOV CR ETF7,41721,983+14,5667912,3320.09%+1,541
The Coca-Cola Company(KO)120,552131,706+11,1549,16810,7040.40%+1,536
Booking Holdings Inc.(BKNG)62723,385+22,7582,6404,1680.16%+1,528
CVS Health Corporation(CVS)25,16331,810+6,6471,8073,2910.12%+1,484
Philip Morris International Inc.(PM)44,67749,012+4,3357,3878,8670.33%+1,480
Datadog, Inc.(DDOG)6,8838,794+1,9118132,2900.09%+1,477
Merck & Co., Inc.(MRK)89,25694,992+5,73610,73712,2070.45%+1,470
Eaton Corporation plc(ETN)15,87016,695+8255,6767,1140.26%+1,438
Paychex, Inc.(PAYX)14,69128,090+13,3991,3532,7620.10%+1,409
Mastercard Incorporated(MA)20,49622,581+2,08510,24111,5980.43%+1,357
Cadence Design Systems, Inc.(CDNS)8,6029,930+1,3282,3903,7270.14%+1,337
Teradyne, Inc.(TER)6,2146,515+3011,8423,1520.12%+1,310
AppLovin Corporation(APP)5,2736,574+1,3012,0993,3870.13%+1,288
HONEYWELL INTL INC COM05,619+5,61901,2580.05%+1,258
Coherent Corp.(COHR)7,0927,432+3401,6892,9320.11%+1,242
HONEYWELL AEROSPACE INC COM05,619+5,61901,2420.05%+1,242
Cummins Inc.(CMI)5,2435,638+3952,8214,0210.15%+1,201
CARNIVAL CORP LTD COMMON SHARES
COMMON SHARES
041,427+41,42701,1840.04%+1,184
Linde plc(LIN)7,9869,893+1,9073,9595,1340.19%+1,175
Union Pacific Corporation(UNP)13,75316,582+2,8293,3374,5100.17%+1,174
American Express Company(AXP)14,09316,011+1,9184,2635,4160.20%+1,153
QUANTA SVCS INC COM5,2965,622+3262,9084,0480.15%+1,140
Carrier Global Corporation(CARR)29,00336,910+7,9071,6332,7070.10%+1,074
Oracle Corporation(ORCL)44,78752,263+7,4766,5897,6590.29%+1,070
DUPONT DE NEMOURS INC COMMON STOCK07,882+7,88201,0690.04%+1,069
Vertiv Holdings Co(VRT)5,0896,982+1,8931,2752,3380.09%+1,063
Howmet Aerospace Inc.(HWM)14,19716,025+1,8283,2724,3080.16%+1,037
Masco Corporation(MAS)21,13528,418+7,2831,2762,3120.09%+1,036
Monster Beverage Corporation(MNST)34,03136,330+2,2992,4663,4920.13%+1,026
The Procter & Gamble Company(PG)54,04960,218+6,1697,8078,8300.33%+1,024
Flex Ltd.(FLEX)8,2609,563+1,3035411,5500.06%+1,009
Capital One Financial Corporation(COF)17,90621,295+3,3893,2674,2720.16%+1,006
Aramark(ARMK)7,80323,099+15,2963161,3140.05%+998
Elevance Health, Inc.(ELV)2,9884,796+1,8088751,8550.07%+980
Robinhood Markets, Inc.(HOOD)14,55319,825+5,2721,0091,9880.07%+980
The Progressive Corporation(PGR)13,68316,887+3,2042,7133,6890.14%+976
Comfort Systems USA, Inc.(FIX)1,3551,435+801,8692,8440.11%+976
Delta Air Lines, Inc.(DAL)25,90328,629+2,7261,7222,6810.10%+959
ISHARES TR RUS 1000 GRW ETF11,65447,583+35,9294,9695,9080.22%+939
Wells Fargo & Company(WFC)62,54671,515+8,9694,9795,9100.22%+931
Welltower Inc.(WELL)16,52818,496+1,9683,2684,1980.16%+930
Page 1 of 43
GAMMA Investing LLC — 13F Holdings — Q2 2026 | TickerTrail