Fund Holdings — CIBC Capital Markets (Europe) S.A.

Total Portfolio Value:
$744.59M
Total Bought:
$744.59M
Total Sold:
$0
Net Transaction:
+$744.59M
Securities
▲▼
SharesValue ($K)
Q1 2026
▲▼
Q2 2026
▲▼
Change
▲▼
Q1 2026
▲▼
Q2 2026
▲▼
Weight (%)
▲▼
Change
▲▼
Amazon.com, Inc.(AMZN)01,098,009+1,098,0090261,69935.15%+261,699
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL0289,632+289,6320144,92919.46%+144,929
Netflix, Inc.(NFLX)01,440,030+1,440,0300102,81813.81%+102,818
Tesla, Inc.(TSLA)0155,774+155,774065,5198.80%+65,519
Advanced Micro Devices, Inc.(AMD)085,421+85,421049,6226.66%+49,622
NVIDIA Corporation(NVDA)0176,229+176,229035,2624.74%+35,262
Adobe Inc.(ADBE)0153,434+153,434031,4574.22%+31,457
Uber Technologies, Inc.(UBER)0297,032+297,032021,4342.88%+21,434
INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC048,252+48,252019,1892.58%+19,189
ServiceNow, Inc.(NOW)0127,490+127,490012,6571.70%+12,657
Page 1 of 1
CIBC Capital Markets (Europe) S.A. — 13F Holdings — Q2 2026 | TickerTrail