Fund Holdings — KING LUTHER CAPITAL MANAGEMENT CORP

Total Portfolio Value:
$24.42B
Total Bought:
$1.63B
Total Sold:
$2.87B
Net Transaction:
-$1.23B
Securities
▲▼
SharesValue ($K)
Q1 2026
▲▼
Q2 2026
▲▼
Change
▲▼
Q1 2026
▲▼
Q2 2026
▲▼
Weight (%)
▲▼
Change
▲▼
Distribution Solutions Group, Inc.(DSGR)36,357,58836,357,58801,072,5491,272,5165.21%+199,967
Devon Energy Corporation(DVN)572,6295,019,138+4,446,50928,815207,3910.85%+178,576
Apple Inc.(AAPL)5,607,4345,515,276-92,1581,423,1111,595,9006.53%+172,790
Palo Alto Networks, Inc.(PANW)839,336887,302+47,966134,562302,5881.24%+168,025
Alphabet Inc.(GOOG)2,393,0752,347,949-45,126686,477829,6013.40%+143,123
Broadcom Inc.(AVGO)1,488,9121,594,794+105,882460,833602,4332.47%+141,600
NVIDIA Corporation(NVDA)6,713,6176,517,102-196,5151,170,8551,304,0075.34%+133,152
Alphabet Inc.(GOOG)2,409,2802,304,021-105,259692,812823,3883.37%+130,575
HONEYWELL INTL INC0452,974+452,9740101,4210.42%+101,421
HONEYWELL AEROSPACE INC0452,847+452,8470100,1150.41%+100,115
Amazon.com, Inc.(AMZN)3,348,1753,341,534-6,641697,324796,4213.26%+99,097
Eli Lilly and Company(LLY)198,563208,203+9,640182,632249,7251.02%+67,093
Fortinet, Inc.(FTNT)751,418776,207+24,78961,406119,2410.49%+57,835
Valmont Industries, Inc.(VMI)362,547337,838-24,709144,863195,1350.80%+50,272
BANK OF AMERICA CORPORATION7,339,6857,131,846-207,839357,810406,3731.66%+48,563
Generac Holdings Inc.(GNRC)468,722470,993+2,27191,555137,9110.56%+46,356
JPMorgan Chase & Co.(JPM)1,730,2021,678,359-51,843508,956549,3772.25%+40,421
American Express Company(AXP)605,259660,465+55,206183,079223,4020.91%+40,324
Visa Inc.(V)904,832912,700+7,868273,476313,1381.28%+39,662
Rockwell Automation, Inc.(ROK)304,201300,621-3,580109,172148,8310.61%+39,660
Advanced Micro Devices, Inc.(AMD)84,53989,952+5,41317,19852,2540.21%+35,056
Eaton Corporation plc(ETN)287,126317,877+30,751102,696135,4540.55%+32,757
Cisco Systems, Inc.(CSCO)575,102639,625+64,52344,62275,1300.31%+30,508
IDEX Corporation(IEX)171,823269,150+97,32732,56961,0840.25%+28,515
APPLIED MATLS INC34,56954,146+19,57711,81539,1480.16%+27,332
Johnson & Johnson(JNJ)770,604848,614+78,010188,366215,5230.88%+27,156
The Goldman Sachs Group, Inc.(GS)126,195129,697+3,502106,760131,1720.54%+24,412
Dollar Tree, Inc.(DLTR)0194,556+194,556023,5320.10%+23,532
Lam Research Corporation(LRCX)64,89084,543+19,65313,86436,6350.15%+22,771
Linde plc(LIN)493,719514,685+20,966244,766267,0911.09%+22,325
Union Pacific Corporation(UNP)805,853799,883-5,970195,516217,5680.89%+22,052
QUALCOMM Incorporated(QCOM)467,142444,281-22,86160,15982,0990.34%+21,940
Merck & Co., Inc.(MRK)983,6171,087,068+103,451118,319139,6880.57%+21,369
United Rentals, Inc.(URI)46,09047,625+1,53533,57953,9540.22%+20,375
CECO Environmental Corp.(CECO)750,083716,925-33,15844,69065,0540.27%+20,364
AbbVie Inc.(ABBV)808,779774,352-34,427175,901194,8580.80%+18,957
Emerson Electric Co.(EMR)1,993,6731,953,010-40,663261,211279,5731.14%+18,362
Teledyne Technologies Incorporated(TDY)527,306504,348-22,958319,025336,3501.38%+17,324
Micron Technology, Inc.(MU)6,52616,739+10,2132,20519,3220.08%+17,117
Marriott International, Inc.(MAR)16,89560,599+43,7045,52622,4570.09%+16,932
Franklin Electric Co., Inc.(FELE)997,033995,177-1,85691,897106,6730.44%+14,776
Costco Wholesale Corporation(COST)50,20468,642+18,43850,02564,2130.26%+14,188
Cadence Design Systems, Inc.(CDNS)135,554135,288-26637,66650,7760.21%+13,110
BrightSpring Health Services, Inc.(BTSG)300,944369,931+68,98712,82325,7990.11%+12,976
Mercury Systems, Inc.(MRCY)210,037228,825+18,78815,31427,9920.11%+12,678
Caterpillar Inc.(CAT)37,89537,034-86126,84739,4380.16%+12,591
The Gorman-Rupp Company(GRC)395,100394,765-33524,54836,2160.15%+11,668
Cullen/Frost Bankers, Inc.(CFR)1,325,9641,246,075-79,889181,763192,5440.79%+10,780
The Coca-Cola Company(KO)3,781,5423,667,526-114,016287,586298,0601.22%+10,474
Texas Instruments Incorporated(TXN)66,71377,256+10,54312,95223,0280.09%+10,076
Reliance, Inc.(RS)122,322123,971+1,64937,17646,3160.19%+9,140
Vertiv Holdings Co(VRT)93,20096,342+3,14223,35432,2570.13%+8,903
The Brink's Company(BCO)092,531+92,53108,7430.04%+8,743
FMC Corporation(FMC)209,6091,066,292+856,6833,60912,2620.05%+8,653
Twilio Inc.(TWLO)149,648133,182-16,46618,82927,4790.11%+8,651
SPACE EXPLORATION TECHN CORP050,584+50,58408,6430.04%+8,643
KLA Corporation(KLAC)2,44339,660+37,2173,59711,9660.05%+8,369
Parker-Hannifin Corporation(PH)124,465122,215-2,250111,426119,5410.49%+8,115
Tower Semiconductor Ltd.(TSEM)200,787165,243-35,54435,23443,0690.18%+7,835
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL215,764222,060+6,296103,394111,1160.45%+7,722
Rogers Corporation(ROG)90,883101,654+10,7719,75416,6440.07%+6,889
Jabil Inc.(JBL)77417,774+17,0002066,8520.03%+6,646
Neogen Corporation(NEOG)1,100,6781,833,203+732,52510,22516,4800.07%+6,255
Truist Financial Corporation(TFC)501,646586,999+85,35323,06129,2440.12%+6,184
Perimeter Solutions, Inc.(PRM)0173,134+173,13406,1720.03%+6,172
FirstCash Holdings, Inc.(FCFS)88,356105,083+16,72716,61122,7320.09%+6,121
ITT Inc.(ITT)156,568181,093+24,52529,83135,8130.15%+5,982
Corning Incorporated(GLW)50,75450,424-3306,90112,8800.05%+5,979
Transcat, Inc.(TRNS)103,750143,750+40,0007,62013,3360.05%+5,715
Herc Holdings Inc.(HRI)12,69148,453+35,7621,2636,9450.03%+5,682
The Home Depot, Inc.(HD)1,220,8511,154,091-66,760401,526407,0251.67%+5,499
International Business Machines Corporation(IBM)29,69145,120+15,4297,19712,6880.05%+5,491
Fifth Third Bancorp(FITB)716,398687,856-28,54233,28438,7740.16%+5,491
AZZ INC183,415182,816-59922,95128,3460.12%+5,395
Brinker International, Inc.(EAT)14,92444,691+29,7672,1317,5080.03%+5,377
Newell Brands Inc.(NWL)1,922,6271,922,62706,59511,8050.05%+5,210
Watsco, Inc.(WSO)106,083104,992-1,09138,59243,7530.18%+5,161
Intel Corporation(INTC)26,28544,620+18,3351,1606,2300.03%+5,070
Prosperity Bancshares, Inc.(PB)58,783122,079+63,2963,9498,9150.04%+4,966
State Street SPDR S&P 500 ETF Trust(SPY)54,57154,101-47035,48940,4010.17%+4,911
Warby Parker Inc.(WRBY)456,097477,861+21,7649,61014,4980.06%+4,888
Kimberly-Clark Corporation(KMB)458,885446,813-12,07244,26949,0470.20%+4,778
Capital One Financial Corporation(COF)33,42253,906+20,4846,09710,8150.04%+4,717
Materion Corporation(MTRN)78,14753,461-24,68611,30415,8990.07%+4,595
AMETEK INC NEW130,897134,353+3,45628,05932,5050.13%+4,446
SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR00004,1240.02%+4,124
VANGUARD INDEX FDS00027,09431,1840.13%+4,090
Citigroup Inc.(C)126,715131,466+4,75114,37118,4000.08%+4,029
DXP Enterprises, Inc.(DXPE)138,248138,248019,31723,3280.10%+4,011
Casella Waste Systems, Inc.(CWST)71,59099,299+27,7095,6809,6290.04%+3,949
Qnity Electronics, Inc.(Q)89,67887,100-2,57810,34714,2240.06%+3,877
VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS
SHRT TRM CORP BD
00013,09916,9760.07%+3,877
Tesla, Inc.(TSLA)48,34551,757+3,41217,97221,7690.09%+3,797
CAPRI HOLDINGS LIMITED
SHS
519,580688,059+168,4799,15512,7770.05%+3,622
Colgate-Palmolive Company(CL)1,233,9151,186,309-47,606105,167108,7610.45%+3,594
STELLAR BANCORP INC1,283,0861,285,316+2,23046,97450,5390.21%+3,565
Avantor, Inc.(AVTR)504,734757,446+252,7123,9577,4990.03%+3,542
Magnite, Inc.(MGNI)531,066503,581-27,4856,3099,5580.04%+3,249
Xylem Inc.(XYL)959,131997,034+37,903114,616117,8590.48%+3,243
ASML HOLDING N V
N Y REGISTRY SHS
1,3762,522+1,1461,8175,0170.02%+3,200
Page 1 of 7
KING LUTHER CAPITAL MANAGEMENT CORP — 13F Holdings — Q2 2026 | TickerTrail