Fund Holdings — FIL Ltd

Total Portfolio Value:
$139.22B
Total Bought:
$26.50B
Total Sold:
$19.20B
Net Transaction:
+$7.30B
Securities
▲▼
SharesValue ($K)
Q1 2026
▲▼
Q2 2026
▲▼
Change
▲▼
Q1 2026
▲▼
Q2 2026
▲▼
Weight (%)
▲▼
Change
▲▼
Royal Bank of Canada(RY)22,127,57823,490,517+1,362,9393,577,0614,864,2313.49%+1,287,169
The Toronto-Dominion Bank(TD)26,709,67130,466,572+3,756,9012,494,5153,704,3232.66%+1,209,807
Alphabet Inc.(GOOG)10,278,69610,950,613+671,9172,955,7423,913,4212.81%+957,679
Texas Instruments Incorporated(TXN)9,935,4059,529,190-406,2151,928,8602,840,3662.04%+911,506
Apple Inc.(AAPL)10,094,05711,500,991+1,406,9342,561,7713,327,9272.39%+766,156
Amazon.com, Inc.(AMZN)12,954,08114,198,788+1,244,7072,697,9463,384,1392.43%+686,193
Wheaton Precious Metals Corp.(WPM)3,166,8229,227,382+6,060,560415,6871,037,9950.75%+622,308
BANK MONTREAL MEDIUM11,494,23312,329,093+834,8601,556,8572,179,1181.57%+622,261
INVESCO QQQ TR160,856886,861+726,00592,843653,0840.47%+560,242
Canadian National Railway Company(CNI)16,841,21819,129,315+2,288,0971,733,3952,282,8391.64%+549,444
Intuit Inc.(INTU)1,852,2995,077,870+3,225,571800,8971,325,3240.95%+524,427
Sun Life Financial Inc.(SLF)3,3215,916,829+5,913,508208464,5440.33%+464,336
NVIDIA Corporation(NVDA)10,268,13111,138,503+870,3721,790,7622,228,7031.60%+437,941
BANK NOVA SCOTIA B C9,042,16712,248,949+3,206,782627,0561,064,6420.76%+437,585
RB Global, Inc.(RBA)6,245,7758,786,787+2,541,012598,9391,022,9900.73%+424,051
Analog Devices, Inc.(ADI)214,1921,181,792+967,60068,143469,3720.34%+401,229
NXP SEMICONDUCTORS N V
COM
833,5991,977,334+1,143,735164,102555,6900.40%+391,588
NUVALENT INC652,946,506+2,946,4417363,8930.26%+363,887
Boston Scientific Corporation(BSX)3,214,11612,332,054+9,117,938201,686526,3320.38%+324,646
Flowserve Corporation(FLS)04,163,193+4,163,1930308,7420.22%+308,742
GFL Environmental Inc.(GFL)99,5547,740,731+7,641,1774,153284,6320.20%+280,479
Adobe Inc.(ADBE)2,949,3404,813,688+1,864,348716,926986,9020.71%+269,977
BALL CORP1,8734,326,681+4,324,808111269,9850.19%+269,874
Teledyne Technologies Incorporated(TDY)1,612,6961,834,853+222,157975,6971,223,6630.88%+247,966
CGI Inc.(GIB)7,596,89612,369,259+4,772,363555,391799,4990.57%+244,108
UnitedHealth Group Incorporated(UNH)1,170,4871,346,053+175,566316,722559,4600.40%+242,738
MongoDB, Inc.(MDB)464,4111,057,918+593,507113,674355,3550.26%+241,681
Thomson Reuters Corporation(TRI)02,956,423+2,956,4230241,4750.17%+241,475
WISE GROUP PLC019,483,411+19,483,4110233,6790.17%+233,679
Arista Networks, Inc.(ANET)678,6391,853,987+1,175,34883,323314,9550.23%+231,632
lululemon athletica inc.(LULU)8,1612,025,858+2,017,6971,249231,3120.17%+230,063
Microsoft Corporation(MSFT)9,991,46010,507,891+516,4313,698,5393,919,6542.82%+221,115
Spotify Technology S.A.(SPOT)165,794624,965+459,17180,395286,9400.21%+206,545
Brookfield Corporation(BN)22,471,35826,049,484+3,578,126910,5821,111,4080.80%+200,826
DoorDash, Inc.(DASH)46,7311,077,012+1,030,2817,017198,7410.14%+191,724
Canadian Pacific Kansas City Limited(CP)21,001,06721,218,898+217,8311,652,6151,839,6141.32%+186,999
Micron Technology, Inc.(MU)40,585171,223+130,63813,711197,6410.14%+183,930
Cisco Systems, Inc.(CSCO)7,321,0306,388,582-932,448568,039750,4030.54%+182,364
Intel Corporation(INTC)1,697,8831,839,138+141,25574,928256,7990.18%+181,871
Alphabet Inc.(GOOG)1,090,5161,384,376+293,860312,825489,1420.35%+176,316
Roblox Corporation(RBLX)5,665,4919,042,849+3,377,358320,440491,7500.35%+171,310
Microchip Technology Incorporated(MCHP)9,480,8798,469,373-1,011,506612,560772,4070.55%+159,847
JANUS HENDERSON GROUP PLC03,020,000+3,020,0000156,8890.11%+156,889
Broadridge Financial Solutions, Inc.(BR)8271,144,647+1,143,820134156,7590.11%+156,625
TC Energy Corporation(TRP)27,007,85027,885,160+877,3101,691,2181,846,6241.33%+155,405
Service Corporation International(SCI)2,094,8934,281,962+2,187,069172,850325,2580.23%+152,408
Linde plc(LIN)2,044,6932,246,661+201,9681,013,7841,165,8960.84%+152,113
Advanced Micro Devices, Inc.(AMD)369,608380,469+10,86175,189221,0180.16%+145,829
Lam Research Corporation(LRCX)555,528606,466+50,938118,694262,8000.19%+144,106
Monolithic Power Systems, Inc.(MPWR)154,637224,582+69,945169,072310,4530.22%+141,381
KLA Corporation(KLAC)92,278912,215+819,937135,871275,2240.20%+139,353
TFI International Inc.(TFII)4,782,5444,579,712-202,832520,576659,2270.47%+138,651
Wells Fargo & Company(WFC)3,211,7694,747,241+1,535,472255,689392,3120.28%+136,623
Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc.(TMO)531,867789,329+257,462261,429395,7380.28%+134,309
Synopsys, Inc.(SNPS)1,157,4281,329,045+171,617458,897592,8470.43%+133,950
JPMorgan Chase & Co.(JPM)2,855,7502,965,186+109,436840,047970,5940.70%+130,547
Clean Harbors, Inc.(CLH)509,679877,433+367,754146,140262,1330.19%+115,993
Motorola Solutions, Inc.(MSI)754,3231,064,994+310,671327,354442,2810.32%+114,928
Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Limited(TSM)1,502,7811,303,412-199,369507,865622,4700.45%+114,606
CSX Corporation(CSX)7,301,8008,647,009+1,345,209299,739410,9920.30%+111,253
Western Digital Corporation(WDC)103,738217,528+113,79028,060138,9390.10%+110,879
Waste Connections, Inc.(WCN)487,2131,114,828+627,61579,153185,8190.13%+106,666
ISHARES TR1,139,2681,501,581+362,313113,893216,9480.16%+103,056
TAYLOR MORRISON HOME CORP01,400,000+1,400,0000100,4360.07%+100,436
Caterpillar Inc.(CAT)255,705264,010+8,305181,157281,1440.20%+99,987
Celestica Inc.(CLS)748,998851,151+102,153211,287310,4180.22%+99,131
Magna International Inc.(MGA)4,822,4945,596,309+773,815269,325367,9940.26%+98,669
Morgan Stanley(MS)1,498,6941,644,681+145,987246,640343,8040.25%+97,164
ESAB Corporation(ESAB)1,394,7272,341,633+946,906134,814230,9550.17%+96,141
STMicroelectronics N.V.(STM)2,960,5492,599,524-361,025102,287194,6780.14%+92,391
Ascendis Pharma A/S(ASND)0345,567+345,567092,1700.07%+92,170
QXO, Inc.(QXO)1,114,4776,557,218+5,442,74121,643113,3090.08%+91,666
Imperial Oil Limited(IMO)3,682,5695,110,625+1,428,056482,353573,8890.41%+91,536
ISHARES TR594,181787,551+193,370107,796198,6440.14%+90,848
LiveRamp Holdings, Inc.(RAMP)02,403,514+2,403,514090,4680.06%+90,468
ISHARES TR0708,174+708,174090,2990.06%+90,299
Somnigroup International Inc.(SGI)4361,063,331+1,062,8953283,3650.06%+83,333
W.W. Grainger, Inc.(GWW)250,311261,263+10,952273,042355,4220.26%+82,380
Humana Inc.(HUM)305,606337,675+32,06952,989134,1310.10%+81,142
Welltower Inc.(WELL)677,782942,527+264,745134,004213,9250.15%+79,921
GLOBAL X FDS
RBTCS ARTFL INTE
02,062,221+2,062,221078,2410.06%+78,241
Zoom Communications, Inc.(ZM)2,821,2793,510,016+688,737226,803302,9490.22%+76,147
Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation(WAB)3,501,9413,526,833+24,892875,170950,8340.68%+75,664
BridgeBio Pharma, Inc.(BBIO)881,002,260+1,002,172774,6480.05%+74,642
ISHARES TR31,028776,264+745,2362,90276,6020.06%+73,700
Copa Holdings, S.A.(CPA)145,487579,229+433,74216,52990,1110.06%+73,582
Skyworks Solutions, Inc.(SWKS)5,205,4455,144,018-61,427278,752348,7640.25%+70,013
Joint Stock Company Kaspi.kz(KSPI)3,326,2423,635,858+309,616246,375315,0110.23%+68,636
Nutanix, Inc.(NTNX)5,191,6025,187,234-4,368197,333264,3410.19%+67,009
Vulcan Materials Company(VMC)84,607304,187+219,58023,03889,7380.06%+66,700
Eli Lilly and Company(LLY)191,147201,889+10,742175,811242,1520.17%+66,340
Twist Bioscience Corporation(TWST)0641,096+641,096065,9560.05%+65,956
Stryker Corporation(SYK)395,443619,922+224,479129,939195,1760.14%+65,238
Installed Building Products, Inc.(IBP)166,999473,123+306,12444,280108,7430.08%+64,463
The Progressive Corporation(PGR)4,669,2254,522,120-147,105925,627987,8570.71%+62,230
Barrick Mining Corporation(B)24,671,38529,111,787+4,440,4021,008,2441,070,4590.77%+62,215
Expeditors International of Washington, Inc.(EXPD)3,083,0033,089,896+6,893441,579503,5910.36%+62,013
IHS HOLDING LIMITED
ORD SHS
3,248,00010,750,000+7,502,00026,73188,5800.06%+61,849
Eldorado Gold Corporation(EGO)1,517,3143,652,373+2,135,05952,103113,6700.08%+61,566
Medline Inc.(MDLN)337,5321,925,932+1,588,40015,02075,9590.05%+60,939
Page 1 of 13
FIL Ltd — 13F Holdings — Q2 2026 | TickerTrail