Fund Holdings — AMERICAN CENTURY COMPANIES INC

Total Portfolio Value:
$226.28B
Total Bought:
$43.38B
Total Sold:
$25.15B
Net Transaction:
+$18.23B
Securities
▲▼
SharesValue ($K)
Q1 2026
▲▼
Q2 2026
▲▼
Change
▲▼
Q1 2026
▲▼
Q2 2026
▲▼
Weight (%)
▲▼
Change
▲▼
Micron Technology, Inc.(MU)1,639,4392,121,016+481,577553,8682,448,2691.08%+1,894,400
NVIDIA Corporation(NVDA)61,043,09760,626,286-416,81110,645,91712,130,7145.36%+1,484,798
Eli Lilly and Company(LLY)1,845,9222,354,837+508,9151,697,8242,824,4621.25%+1,126,638
Advanced Micro Devices, Inc.(AMD)313,6951,869,689+1,555,99463,8151,086,1210.48%+1,022,306
Alphabet Inc.(GOOG)17,490,94916,841,559-649,3905,029,6986,018,6682.66%+988,971
APPLIED MATLS INC3,543,8443,004,203-539,6411,211,2512,172,0390.96%+960,789
Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Limited(TSM)6,348,9866,223,473-125,5132,145,6412,972,1461.31%+826,505
Lam Research Corporation(LRCX)3,282,7453,447,645+164,900701,3931,493,9710.66%+792,579
Amazon.com, Inc.(AMZN)24,268,62024,455,378+186,7585,054,4275,828,6962.58%+774,270
Ciena Corporation(CIEN)535,8421,851,788+1,315,946208,030908,4130.40%+700,383
Corning Incorporated(GLW)451,5562,588,427+2,136,87161,398661,1620.29%+599,764
AMPHENOL CORP5,307,8566,877,221+1,569,365670,6481,212,5920.54%+541,944
Datadog, Inc.(DDOG)3,804,6233,754,204-50,419449,136977,4450.43%+528,309
Cadence Design Systems, Inc.(CDNS)1,228,8752,288,432+1,059,557341,470858,8970.38%+517,427
Alphabet Inc.(GOOG)9,380,5009,047,039-333,4612,690,8923,196,5931.41%+505,700
Tesla, Inc.(TSLA)6,762,6926,961,359+198,6672,514,0332,927,9501.29%+413,917
Ascendis Pharma A/S(ASND)01,400,575+1,400,5750373,5620.17%+373,562
Snowflake Inc.(SNOW)2,630,8472,823,407+192,560396,784718,5570.32%+321,773
Viking Holdings Ltd(VIK)2,442,1474,757,925+2,315,778179,449498,0120.22%+318,563
Planet Labs PBC(PL)5,813,75814,399,902+8,586,144162,495477,0690.21%+314,574
QUALCOMM Incorporated(QCOM)1,298,7832,592,725+1,293,942167,257479,1100.21%+311,852
Synopsys, Inc.(SNPS)626,9911,251,126+624,135248,589558,0900.25%+309,500
UnitedHealth Group Incorporated(UNH)958,3391,363,176+404,837259,317566,5770.25%+307,260
Cloudflare, Inc.(NET)3,627,2554,286,156+658,901748,4481,051,3080.46%+302,861
The Goldman Sachs Group, Inc.(GS)223,579475,661+252,082189,146481,0700.21%+291,924
ASML HLDG NV
N Y REGISTRY SHS
360,140371,924+11,784475,684739,9210.33%+264,237
Citigroup Inc.(C)1,032,0312,657,157+1,625,126117,043371,8960.16%+254,853
Viasat, Inc.(VSAT)5,736,6145,736,575-39262,737515,2020.23%+252,465
Comfort Systems USA, Inc.(FIX)51,120162,875+111,75570,494322,8100.14%+252,316
Robinhood Markets, Inc.(HOOD)522,6042,825,315+2,302,71136,217283,3230.13%+247,106
GE Vernova Inc.(GEV)581,605635,080+53,475507,683746,1300.33%+238,447
BrightSpring Health Services, Inc.(BTSG)03,291,039+3,291,0390229,5170.10%+229,517
Palo Alto Networks, Inc.(PANW)1,199,0191,217,568+18,549192,227415,2150.18%+222,988
Texas Instruments Incorporated(TXN)564,5511,113,857+549,306109,602332,0080.15%+222,406
JPMorgan Chase & Co.(JPM)3,731,5204,008,406+276,8861,097,6641,312,0720.58%+214,408
Vertiv Holdings Co(VRT)3,326,3253,129,427-196,898833,5111,047,7950.46%+214,284
Eaton Corporation plc(ETN)306,686757,649+450,963109,692322,8500.14%+213,157
The Charles Schwab Corporation(SCHW)2,582,0664,935,492+2,353,426242,663455,3980.20%+212,735
KLA Corporation(KLAC)274,2272,024,263+1,750,036403,775610,7400.27%+206,966
ISHARES TR266,2252,553,192+2,286,967113,520317,0300.14%+203,511
CHUBB LIMITED
COM
89,823663,120+573,29729,276225,9520.10%+196,676
Kimberly-Clark Corporation(KMB)4,434,2405,607,923+1,173,683427,771615,5820.27%+187,811
Deere & Company(DE)333,501587,994+254,493187,861372,9830.16%+185,122
HONEYWELL AEROSPACE INC0828,548+828,5480183,1750.08%+183,175
SPACE EXPLORATION TECHN CORP01,055,380+1,055,3800180,3220.08%+180,322
Oscar Health, Inc.(OSCR)7,029,3569,055,242+2,025,88680,627258,2560.11%+177,629
Lantheus Holdings, Inc.(LNTH)1,781,1062,816,547+1,035,441135,097312,4680.14%+177,371
HONEYWELL INTL INC0791,423+791,4230177,2000.08%+177,200
Flex Ltd.(FLEX)1,441,5061,665,399+223,89394,361269,9110.12%+175,550
Vishay Intertechnology, Inc.(VSH)3,745,6694,514,575+768,90667,422242,7940.11%+175,372
CoreWeave, Inc.(CRWV)5,1001,721,993+1,716,893395171,4070.08%+171,012
Iridium Communications Inc.(IRDM)3,469,9544,856,440+1,386,48696,257266,3760.12%+170,119
OceanaGold Corporation(OGC)06,764,717+6,764,7170169,5650.07%+169,565
Chipotle Mexican Grill, Inc.(CMG)6,890,00211,229,940+4,339,938220,549381,8180.17%+161,269
Reddit, Inc.(RDDT)443,8651,267,201+823,33659,766219,9620.10%+160,196
Okta, Inc.(OKTA)3,059,9442,924,665-135,279240,849399,0720.18%+158,223
CARNIVAL CORP LTD
COMMON SHARES
05,487,186+5,487,1860156,7690.07%+156,769
Rockwell Automation, Inc.(ROK)37,218342,575+305,35713,357169,6020.07%+156,245
Morgan Stanley(MS)1,400,0261,839,245+439,219230,402384,4760.17%+154,074
Meta Platforms, Inc.(META)4,992,4765,332,613+340,1372,856,3453,003,8111.33%+147,466
Marathon Petroleum Corporation(MPC)154,450716,275+561,82537,714183,1300.08%+145,416
Penguin Solutions, Inc.(PENG)520,1531,962,105+1,441,9529,155149,1400.07%+139,985
Pinnacle West Capital Corporation(PNW)147,7341,444,702+1,296,96814,884154,5830.07%+139,699
Owens Corning(OC)2,042,5022,255,518+213,016221,040358,5370.16%+137,498
Union Pacific Corporation(UNP)1,177,7501,543,444+365,694285,746419,8170.19%+134,071
Intel Corporation(INTC)830,3891,185,292+354,90336,645165,5030.07%+128,858
Sandisk Corporation(SNDK)67,15275,425+8,27342,664171,4960.08%+128,832
ARGAN INC421,648447,983+26,335229,652357,7390.16%+128,087
Western Digital Corporation(WDC)198,164281,985+83,82153,601180,1090.08%+126,508
CrowdStrike Holdings, Inc.(CRWD)491,906416,432-75,474192,045317,7960.14%+125,751
Starbucks Corporation(SBUX)124,2571,328,976+1,204,71911,132135,8080.06%+124,676
Rocket Lab Corporation(RKLB)2,145,8912,577,154+431,263137,809261,9680.12%+124,159
Teledyne Technologies Incorporated(TDY)122,356296,938+174,58274,027198,0280.09%+124,001
AMERICAN CENTY ETF TR4,143,0114,549,423+406,412460,620582,6900.26%+122,070
Centene Corporation(CNC)1,499,4742,661,089+1,161,61549,093170,8150.08%+121,723
AMERICAN CENTY ETF TR5,027,3106,138,581+1,111,271426,517547,5610.24%+121,044
Selective Insurance Group, Inc.(SIGI)1,267,2722,228,969+961,69795,540216,2330.10%+120,693
Astera Labs, Inc.(ALAB)245,892303,470+57,57826,950146,5820.06%+119,632
Target Corporation(TGT)2,446,2133,180,300+734,087296,481415,3790.18%+118,898
The Allstate Corporation(ALL)1,504,4601,803,390+298,930311,935429,0990.19%+117,164
Canadian Pacific Kansas City Limited(CP)1,430,0952,648,571+1,218,476112,507229,5940.10%+117,087
ESCO Technologies Inc.(ESE)6,973334,828+327,8551,962117,2040.05%+115,242
ASE Technology Holding Co., Ltd.(ASX)5,827,4135,332,790-494,623126,338240,6150.11%+114,277
CarMax, Inc.(KMX)1,390,9123,250,267+1,859,35557,834171,9070.08%+114,073
Devon Energy Corporation(DVN)2,543,2565,786,003+3,242,747127,977239,0780.11%+111,101
Crocs, Inc.(CROX)859,8741,473,699+613,82571,387177,7870.08%+106,400
Lumentum Holdings Inc.(LITE)62,786175,346+112,56044,123150,4570.07%+106,334
Delta Air Lines, Inc.(DAL)2,048,1002,586,645+538,545136,158242,2650.11%+106,108
MYR Group Inc.(MYRG)200,019322,612+122,59356,469161,4350.07%+104,966
Trex Company, Inc.(TREX)1,676,0153,308,378+1,632,36361,041165,5510.07%+104,511
Pool Corporation(POOL)20,441500,300+479,8594,136107,5150.05%+103,379
Colgate-Palmolive Company(CL)2,315,3413,258,357+943,016197,337298,7260.13%+101,390
Benchmark Electronics, Inc.(BHE)1,490,0981,870,433+380,33583,535184,5560.08%+101,021
Interactive Brokers Group, Inc.(IBKR)5,744,4085,583,028-161,380385,277485,9470.21%+100,669
ENTRAVISION COMMUNICATIONS C9,160,7119,791,525+630,81427,207127,6810.06%+100,474
Sensient Technologies Corporation(SXT)20,495822,637+802,1421,772101,4230.04%+99,652
Riot Platforms, Inc.(RIOT)2,148,2724,583,733+2,435,46126,553125,5030.06%+98,950
AMERICAN CENTY ETF TR2,860,3793,608,727+748,348230,575329,1520.15%+98,577
Allegiant Travel Company(ALGT)871,3641,434,420+563,05670,615168,6880.07%+98,072
The Progressive Corporation(PGR)1,505,4241,813,667+308,243298,435396,1960.18%+97,760
Page 1 of 31
AMERICAN CENTURY COMPANIES INC — 13F Holdings — Q2 2026 | TickerTrail