Fund Holdings — STATE STREET CORP

Total Portfolio Value:
$3383.26B
Total Bought:
$522.43B
Total Sold:
$185.24B
Net Transaction:
+$337.19B
Securities
▲▼
SharesValue ($K)
Q1 2026
▲▼
Q2 2026
▲▼
Change
▲▼
Q1 2026
▲▼
Q2 2026
▲▼
Weight (%)
▲▼
Change
▲▼
Micron Technology, Inc.(MU)52,239,48350,075,870-2,163,61317,656,29357,802,0761.71%+40,145,783
NVIDIA Corporation(NVDA)993,885,6011,009,783,437+15,897,836173,343,323202,047,5685.97%+28,704,245
Advanced Micro Devices, Inc.(AMD)74,771,22074,361,687-409,53315,210,70943,197,4481.28%+27,986,738
Apple Inc.(AAPL)602,341,409615,129,929+12,788,520152,868,226177,993,9965.26%+25,125,770
Intel Corporation(INTC)214,321,018216,849,675+2,528,6579,457,98730,278,7200.89%+20,820,734
Alphabet Inc.(GOOG)226,259,132238,977,259+12,718,12765,063,07685,403,3032.52%+20,340,227
Broadcom Inc.(AVGO)191,380,232196,900,541+5,520,30959,234,09674,379,1792.20%+15,145,084
APPLIED MATLS INC37,506,95038,240,019+733,06912,819,50027,647,5340.82%+14,828,033
Alphabet Inc.(GOOG)185,714,752190,923,442+5,208,69053,274,13467,458,9801.99%+14,184,846
Lam Research Corporation(LRCX)59,158,30060,704,130+1,545,83012,654,87226,320,4680.78%+13,665,596
Amazon.com, Inc.(AMZN)390,450,321397,186,958+6,736,63781,319,08894,665,5402.80%+13,346,451
Caterpillar Inc.(CAT)34,880,60434,392,316-488,28824,711,51336,624,3771.08%+11,912,865
Eli Lilly and Company(LLY)35,610,00236,215,754+605,75232,753,01243,438,2621.28%+10,685,250
Marvell Technology, Inc.(MRVL)23,338,40641,834,272+18,495,8662,311,66912,462,0110.37%+10,150,342
Sandisk Corporation(SNDK)5,573,8525,927,453+353,6013,541,29113,477,4280.40%+9,936,137
KLA Corporation(KLAC)6,153,50362,892,994+56,739,4919,060,47918,975,4450.56%+9,914,966
Cisco Systems, Inc.(CSCO)193,593,697197,153,062+3,559,36515,020,93523,157,5990.68%+8,136,664
Palo Alto Networks, Inc.(PANW)35,486,31836,979,497+1,493,1795,689,16712,610,7480.37%+6,921,582
Tesla, Inc.(TSLA)114,695,458117,456,756+2,761,29842,638,03749,402,3121.46%+6,764,275
UnitedHealth Group Incorporated(UNH)45,332,18645,633,267+301,08112,266,43618,966,5550.56%+6,700,119
Western Digital Corporation(WDC)15,465,76616,276,615+810,8494,183,33510,396,2000.31%+6,212,864
SEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PL
ORD SHS
9,321,6329,911,669+590,0373,658,7189,571,9090.28%+5,913,191
Corning Incorporated(GLW)36,263,35741,108,384+4,845,0274,930,72910,500,3150.31%+5,569,586
Texas Instruments Incorporated(TXN)43,077,66444,453,341+1,375,6778,363,09813,250,2070.39%+4,887,110
CrowdStrike Holdings, Inc.(CRWD)11,137,16211,583,850+446,6884,348,0598,840,0990.26%+4,492,040
GE Aerospace(GE)45,337,04446,497,628+1,160,58412,886,25617,377,5590.51%+4,491,302
JPMorgan Chase & Co.(JPM)124,276,661125,209,293+932,63236,557,22340,984,7581.21%+4,427,535
Microsoft Corporation(MSFT)306,708,289315,653,206+8,944,917113,534,207117,744,9593.48%+4,210,752
HONEYWELL INTL INC018,738,370+18,738,37004,195,5210.12%+4,195,521
Morgan Stanley(MS)101,340,19499,560,815-1,779,37916,677,55620,812,1930.62%+4,134,637
GE Vernova Inc.(GEV)11,394,49811,765,340+370,8429,951,94313,828,3800.41%+3,876,437
Dell Technologies Inc.(DELL)14,340,41513,764,359-576,0562,353,6925,938,7700.18%+3,585,078
Visa Inc.(V)82,306,01582,872,209+566,19424,876,17028,432,6260.84%+3,556,456
AMPHENOL CORP57,396,41859,492,948+2,096,5307,266,09010,504,0810.31%+3,237,991
AbbVie Inc.(ABBV)81,217,51682,596,748+1,379,23217,663,99820,784,6460.61%+3,120,648
QUALCOMM Incorporated(QCOM)52,091,72652,763,263+671,5376,708,3729,750,1230.29%+3,041,751
HONEYWELL AEROSPACE INC013,321,170+13,321,17002,945,0440.09%+2,945,044
The Goldman Sachs Group, Inc.(GS)19,255,05818,830,464-424,59416,289,58719,044,5660.56%+2,754,980
BANK OF AMER CORP294,909,309299,782,707+4,873,39814,376,82917,081,6190.50%+2,704,790
International Business Machines Corporation(IBM)54,594,49356,045,055+1,450,56213,233,15915,760,4300.47%+2,527,271
Arista Networks, Inc.(ANET)46,761,99148,165,803+1,403,8125,741,4378,182,4070.24%+2,440,969
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL74,099,06275,747,788+1,648,72635,508,27137,903,4361.12%+2,395,165
Fortinet, Inc.(FTNT)28,929,63529,630,652+701,0172,364,1304,551,8610.13%+2,187,731
Datadog, Inc.(DDOG)14,060,95114,707,381+646,4301,659,8953,829,2140.11%+2,169,318
Analog Devices, Inc.(ADI)23,058,66923,660,999+602,3307,335,8859,397,4390.28%+2,061,554
Citigroup Inc.(C)78,042,64877,908,419-134,2298,850,81710,904,0620.32%+2,053,246
CVS Health Corporation(CVS)59,322,18160,283,408+961,2274,260,5196,236,3190.18%+1,975,800
SPACE EXPLORATION TECHN CORP010,876,324+10,876,32401,858,3290.05%+1,858,329
Flex Ltd.(FLEX)14,272,82416,984,384+2,711,560934,2992,752,6590.08%+1,818,360
CARNIVAL CORP LTD
COMMON SHARES
058,217,260+58,217,26001,663,2670.05%+1,663,267
Vertiv Holdings Co(VRT)15,826,56016,531,530+704,9703,965,8195,535,0870.16%+1,569,267
AppLovin Corporation(APP)11,767,32912,101,830+334,5014,683,3976,235,2260.18%+1,551,829
Coherent Corp.(COHR)7,747,9168,591,135+843,2191,845,6313,388,9450.10%+1,543,314
Teradyne, Inc.(TER)6,970,4267,290,460+320,0342,066,4523,527,4160.10%+1,460,964
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Company(HPE)67,719,91368,095,481+375,5681,621,9483,081,2830.09%+1,459,335
Cadence Design Systems, Inc.(CDNS)12,492,02313,031,391+539,3683,471,1584,890,9420.14%+1,419,783
Astera Labs, Inc.(ALAB)3,333,6063,678,093+344,487365,3631,776,5920.05%+1,411,229
Eaton Corporation plc(ETN)16,976,82317,479,372+502,5496,072,5227,449,0640.22%+1,376,542
Johnson & Johnson(JNJ)133,476,288133,776,025+299,73732,626,94433,975,0971.00%+1,348,153
Welltower Inc.(WELL)41,560,77742,138,810+578,0338,216,9819,564,2460.28%+1,347,264
QUANTA SVCS INC6,284,9146,581,807+296,8933,450,5434,739,1640.14%+1,288,621
The Home Depot, Inc.(HD)46,675,85847,175,026+499,16815,351,22316,637,6880.49%+1,286,465
Cummins Inc.(CMI)6,807,6906,908,874+101,1843,662,6734,927,4780.15%+1,264,805
United Rentals, Inc.(URI)2,961,5992,993,837+32,2382,157,7033,391,6880.10%+1,233,985
Humana Inc.(HUM)5,452,9925,457,072+4,080950,2492,172,4410.06%+1,222,193
Meta Platforms, Inc.(META)88,523,84092,033,963+3,510,12350,647,14551,841,8111.53%+1,194,666
Robinhood Markets, Inc.(HOOD)33,373,06834,671,148+1,298,0802,312,7543,476,8230.10%+1,164,069
Union Pacific Corporation(UNP)26,587,86627,890,598+1,302,7326,450,7487,586,2430.22%+1,135,495
NXP SEMICONDUCTORS N V
COM
10,997,04411,699,143+702,0992,175,4493,298,9320.10%+1,123,483
Merck & Co., Inc.(MRK)119,325,673120,413,256+1,087,58314,453,27415,573,7540.46%+1,120,480
Devon Energy Corporation(DVN)38,564,17873,179,266+34,615,0881,940,5493,023,7670.09%+1,083,218
BLOOM ENERGY CORP6,473,6176,315,431-158,186877,1101,911,5340.06%+1,034,423
Elevance Health, Inc.(ELV)10,288,69610,426,610+137,9143,012,0164,032,2830.12%+1,020,267
Comfort Systems USA, Inc.(FIX)1,471,8791,537,139+65,2602,029,7063,046,5330.09%+1,016,826
American Express Company(AXP)29,227,72129,095,803-131,9188,840,8019,841,6550.29%+1,000,854
Philip Morris International Inc.(PM)55,033,02655,569,994+536,9689,179,32110,134,4540.30%+955,132
DUPONT DE NEMOURS INC06,949,792+6,949,7920942,6700.03%+942,670
Deere & Company(DE)10,611,38110,867,942+256,5615,994,3346,911,2570.20%+916,923
The Coca-Cola Company(KO)167,222,395167,399,379+176,98412,804,65213,691,8750.40%+887,223
Snowflake Inc.(SNOW)7,662,5657,957,874+295,3091,155,6682,025,2790.06%+869,611
Howmet Aerospace Inc.(HWM)18,321,06218,933,928+612,8664,222,2725,090,5760.15%+868,304
The PNC Financial Services Group, Inc.(PNC)17,669,34918,434,446+765,0973,676,8154,538,9290.13%+862,114
BANK OF NY MELLON CORP31,760,60131,781,330+20,7293,767,7604,595,8980.14%+828,138
Lumentum Holdings Inc.(LITE)3,038,5503,453,717+415,1672,135,3712,963,4960.09%+828,125
Linde plc(LIN)19,625,12920,344,181+719,0529,730,04110,558,0160.31%+827,975
Ciena Corporation(CIEN)6,309,0506,680,578+371,5282,449,3623,277,2240.10%+827,862
Rockwell Automation, Inc.(ROK)5,058,0125,323,990+265,9781,815,2192,635,8010.08%+820,582
Microchip Technology Incorporated(MCHP)28,030,52628,851,673+821,1471,811,0522,631,2730.08%+820,220
Parker-Hannifin Corporation(PH)9,342,8419,385,389+42,5488,364,0859,180,0370.27%+815,952
U.S. Bancorp(USB)69,408,53973,137,322+3,728,7833,645,4624,454,8620.13%+809,400
The Boeing Company(BA)37,424,29338,047,990+623,6977,448,5578,236,2480.24%+787,691
Monolithic Power Systems, Inc.(MPWR)2,188,4542,282,186+93,7322,397,0623,159,2190.09%+762,157
Nebius Group N.V.(NBIS)3,501,4604,069,875+568,415363,3111,123,9770.03%+760,666
Mastercard Incorporated(MA)36,478,02236,964,305+486,28318,226,60818,984,8670.56%+758,259
Starbucks Corporation(SBUX)47,729,77149,260,268+1,530,4974,276,1105,033,9070.15%+757,797
Trane Technologies plc(TT)10,104,85910,077,391-27,4684,211,2984,949,8330.15%+738,535
FEDEX FGHT HLDG CO INC04,793,027+4,793,0270723,7470.02%+723,747
Monster Beverage Corporation(MNST)37,928,75236,082,601-1,846,1512,748,3173,468,2600.10%+719,942
Centene Corporation(CNC)21,646,12821,965,370+319,242708,6941,409,9570.04%+701,263
Delta Air Lines, Inc.(DAL)23,460,11424,129,558+669,4441,559,6282,259,9740.07%+700,346
Page 1 of 45
STATE STREET CORP — 13F Holdings — Q2 2026 | TickerTrail