Fund Holdings — DEUTSCHE BANK AG\

Total Portfolio Value:
$344.12B
Total Bought:
$47.81B
Total Sold:
$29.04B
Net Transaction:
+$18.77B
Securities
▲▼
SharesValue ($K)
Q1 2026
▲▼
Q2 2026
▲▼
Change
▲▼
Q1 2026
▲▼
Q2 2026
▲▼
Weight (%)
▲▼
Change
▲▼
Micron Technology, Inc.(MU)4,670,9174,794,836+123,9191,578,0235,534,6311.61%+3,956,609
Advanced Micro Devices, Inc.(AMD)8,258,3508,030,571-227,7791,679,9964,665,0391.36%+2,985,043
NVIDIA Corporation(NVDA)89,902,65891,954,159+2,051,50115,679,02418,399,1085.35%+2,720,084
Alphabet Inc.(GOOG)29,372,83430,552,576+1,179,7428,446,45210,918,5743.17%+2,472,122
Intel Corporation(INTC)27,743,47824,778,473-2,965,0051,224,3203,459,8181.01%+2,235,499
Apple Inc.(AAPL)46,564,32247,201,961+637,63911,817,55913,658,3593.97%+1,840,800
Amazon.com, Inc.(AMZN)32,308,02735,278,110+2,970,0836,728,7938,408,1852.44%+1,679,392
Alphabet Inc.(GOOG)16,400,06317,313,729+913,6664,704,5226,117,4601.78%+1,412,938
Broadcom Inc.(AVGO)14,788,05114,986,674+198,6234,577,0505,661,2161.65%+1,084,166
Tesla, Inc.(TSLA)8,122,0759,603,163+1,481,0883,019,3814,039,0901.17%+1,019,709
Lam Research Corporation(LRCX)4,499,2804,390,915-108,365961,3161,902,7150.55%+941,399
Marvell Technology, Inc.(MRVL)2,911,4213,916,888+1,005,467288,3761,166,8020.34%+878,426
SEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PL
ORD SHS
1,759,1741,591,694-167,480689,1741,535,9850.45%+846,811
Eli Lilly and Company(LLY)3,547,7723,379,627-168,1453,263,1344,053,6261.18%+790,492
Palo Alto Networks, Inc.(PANW)4,548,7134,343,546-205,167729,2501,481,2360.43%+751,986
Sandisk Corporation(SNDK)1,027,012593,382-433,630652,5021,349,1900.39%+696,689
Cisco Systems, Inc.(CSCO)16,765,90217,001,568+235,6661,300,8661,997,0040.58%+696,138
APPLIED MATLS INC6,494,7213,997,687-2,497,0342,219,8312,890,3280.84%+670,497
AbbVie Inc.(ABBV)9,531,36210,772,949+1,241,5872,072,9762,710,9050.79%+637,929
Walmart Inc.(WMT)12,082,07318,607,297+6,525,2241,501,5602,107,4620.61%+605,902
INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC97,1562,652,706+2,555,5503,511574,7720.17%+571,261
KLA Corporation(KLAC)465,0134,081,615+3,616,602684,6901,231,4640.36%+546,774
DEUTSCHE BK AG
NAMEN AKT
69,876,56676,744,247+6,867,6812,080,9242,590,8860.75%+509,962
Arista Networks, Inc.(ANET)8,969,1429,357,496+388,3541,101,2311,589,6510.46%+488,420
Caterpillar Inc.(CAT)1,360,8811,364,014+3,133964,1301,452,5390.42%+488,409
Johnson & Johnson(JNJ)14,435,64715,661,323+1,225,6763,528,6503,977,5061.16%+448,857
Texas Instruments Incorporated(TXN)3,401,3473,592,938+191,591660,3381,070,9470.31%+410,610
AMPHENOL CORP6,405,9476,911,994+506,047809,3911,218,7230.35%+409,331
The Allstate Corporation(ALL)2,923,7734,239,087+1,315,314606,2151,008,6480.29%+402,433
Visa Inc.(V)8,810,6538,889,958+79,3052,662,9323,050,0560.89%+387,124
Western Digital Corporation(WDC)1,872,7961,386,468-486,328506,573885,5650.26%+378,992
QUALCOMM Incorporated(QCOM)6,239,3256,376,694+137,369803,5001,178,3490.34%+374,849
GE Vernova Inc.(GEV)758,884877,600+118,716662,4301,031,0570.30%+368,627
Mastercard Incorporated(MA)3,126,8473,678,859+552,0121,562,3601,889,4620.55%+327,102
UnitedHealth Group Incorporated(UNH)2,535,3082,407,436-127,872686,0291,000,6030.29%+314,574
CrowdStrike Holdings, Inc.(CRWD)851,906823,183-28,723332,593628,2040.18%+295,611
Meta Platforms, Inc.(META)8,664,4879,247,543+583,0564,957,2135,209,0481.51%+251,836
Agilent Technologies, Inc.(A)5,984,1187,008,634+1,024,516682,070930,9570.27%+248,887
Astera Labs, Inc.(ALAB)730,905674,096-56,80980,107325,6020.09%+245,495
Booking Holdings Inc.(BKNG)343,4749,488,249+9,144,7751,446,1351,691,1860.49%+245,050
CenterPoint Energy, Inc.(CNP)12,288,53217,503,887+5,215,355530,373770,8710.22%+240,498
SBA Communications Corporation(SBAC)479,2151,812,200+1,332,98582,478319,7810.09%+237,303
SPACE EXPLORATION TECHN CORP01,331,910+1,331,9100227,5700.07%+227,570
Public Storage(PSA)664,0761,259,073+594,997179,885400,7760.12%+220,891
Eversource Energy(ES)1,517,5044,310,891+2,793,387105,133311,5480.09%+206,415
Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Limited(TSM)1,677,7701,588,382-89,388567,002758,5640.22%+191,561
Cboe Global Markets, Inc.(CBOE)1,068,6812,025,238+956,557300,374491,4650.14%+191,090
Parker-Hannifin Corporation(PH)890,0351,009,679+119,644796,795987,5870.29%+190,792
Targa Resources Corp.(TRGP)2,485,6663,025,248+539,582623,231811,1900.24%+187,959
NXP SEMICONDUCTORS N V
COM
1,960,3132,031,545+71,232385,907570,9250.17%+185,018
Snowflake Inc.(SNOW)1,306,3501,489,176+182,826197,024378,9950.11%+181,972
Howmet Aerospace Inc.(HWM)1,566,3382,015,152+448,814360,978541,7940.16%+180,816
KeyCorp(KEY)9,952,54816,496,467+6,543,919199,549380,2440.11%+180,695
Warner Bros. Discovery, Inc.(WBD)6,228,06813,115,688+6,887,620171,023349,6640.10%+178,641
The PNC Financial Services Group, Inc.(PNC)4,231,3234,281,492+50,169880,4961,054,1890.31%+173,693
The Coca-Cola Company(KO)15,460,26116,563,611+1,103,3501,175,7531,346,1250.39%+170,372
IREN LIMITED
ORDINARY SHARES
382,8083,948,164+3,565,35613,123180,5500.05%+167,427
AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING IN4,074,3174,442,676+368,359827,820994,9370.29%+167,118
Alliant Energy Corporation(LNT)1,273,8873,383,604+2,109,71791,414258,1350.08%+166,721
Nebius Group N.V.(NBIS)614,799811,687+196,88863,792224,1640.07%+160,372
BANK OF NY MELLON CORP3,514,5603,983,505+468,945416,932576,0550.17%+159,122
Flex Ltd.(FLEX)1,078,7541,408,362+329,60870,615228,2530.07%+157,638
Norfolk Southern Corporation(NSC)703,3211,133,406+430,085201,853356,5580.10%+154,705
Monster Beverage Corporation(MNST)3,021,0213,881,868+860,847218,903373,1250.11%+154,222
HONEYWELL INTL INC0683,041+683,0410152,9330.04%+152,933
Royal Bank of Canada(RY)2,416,2292,609,254+193,025390,898540,0370.16%+149,140
HONEYWELL AEROSPACE INC0662,791+662,7910146,5300.04%+146,530
JPMorgan Chase & Co.(JPM)8,311,3867,909,780-401,6062,444,8772,589,1080.75%+144,231
The Progressive Corporation(PGR)4,820,5535,030,160+209,607955,6261,098,8380.32%+143,212
Dell Technologies Inc.(DELL)3,174,8891,536,502-1,638,387521,095662,9390.19%+141,845
Ford Motor Company(F)10,901,60919,249,162+8,347,553125,805267,5630.08%+141,759
AvalonBay Communities, Inc.(VMRK)4,294,2135,762,736+1,468,523254,003391,4630.11%+137,460
BLOOM ENERGY CORP970,228887,288-82,940131,456268,5820.08%+137,126
CVS Health Corporation(CVS)4,605,5884,510,716-94,872330,773466,6340.14%+135,860
JOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATION
SHS
2,798,0323,407,467+609,435366,402497,8650.14%+131,463
The Macerich Company(MAC)402,6005,515,222+5,112,6227,609138,9280.04%+131,319
DUPONT DE NEMOURS INC0962,462+962,4620130,5480.04%+130,548
Invitation Homes Inc.(INVH)2,571,3736,406,455+3,835,08263,899193,5390.06%+129,640
QUANTA SVCS INC724,411721,796-2,615397,716519,7220.15%+122,006
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Company(HPE)10,148,8998,046,596-2,102,303241,645362,9820.11%+121,337
Revolution Medicines, Inc.(RVMD)465,758888,019+422,26145,295166,3080.05%+121,013
Baker Hughes Company(BKR)4,501,8987,026,792+2,524,894274,841389,9870.11%+115,146
The Charles Schwab Corporation(SCHW)5,313,4066,656,381+1,342,975499,354614,1840.18%+114,830
Xcel Energy Inc.(XEL)4,017,0845,403,828+1,386,744319,117433,9270.13%+114,810
Microchip Technology Incorporated(MCHP)2,105,2072,748,426+643,219136,017250,6560.07%+114,639
Cadence Design Systems, Inc.(CDNS)1,508,7261,418,359-90,367419,230532,3390.15%+113,109
Welltower Inc.(WELL)5,144,3944,975,818-168,5761,017,0981,129,3610.33%+112,263
MACOM Technology Solutions Holdings, Inc.(MTSI)117,561362,727+245,16626,107137,9700.04%+111,864
Comfort Systems USA, Inc.(FIX)240,791223,896-16,895332,048443,7510.13%+111,702
AppLovin Corporation(APP)692,742749,248+56,506275,711386,0350.11%+110,324
American Express Company(AXP)2,703,3292,743,385+40,056817,703927,9500.27%+110,247
BANK OF AMER CORP46,138,06641,403,518-4,734,5482,249,2312,359,1720.69%+109,942
Interactive Brokers Group, Inc.(IBKR)1,060,1832,074,666+1,014,48371,106180,5790.05%+109,472
Vertiv Holdings Co(VRT)1,588,1861,513,057-75,129397,968506,6020.15%+108,634
Datadog, Inc.(DDOG)1,182,120950,055-232,065139,549247,3560.07%+107,807
The Procter & Gamble Company(PG)9,120,9749,712,971+591,9971,317,4331,424,3100.41%+106,877
RTX Corporation(RTX)3,209,8093,825,965+616,156619,172725,9000.21%+106,728
Analog Devices, Inc.(ADI)1,786,6071,690,609-95,998568,391671,4590.20%+103,068
Linde plc(LIN)3,638,1213,673,891+35,7701,803,6351,906,5290.55%+102,894
CSX Corporation(CSX)14,219,07514,420,749+201,674583,693685,4180.20%+101,725
Page 1 of 39
DEUTSCHE BANK AG\ — 13F Holdings — Q2 2026 | TickerTrail